International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 22 February 2004

Men

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:28
2Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:03+1:35
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:19+1:51
4Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:28+4:00
5Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:33+4:05
6Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:39+4:11
7Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:55+4:27
8Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:05+4:37
9Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:13+5:45
10Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:14+5:46
11Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:12:30+6:02
12Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:42+6:14
13Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:22+6:54
14Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:48+7:20
15Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:59+7:31
16Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:08+7:40
17Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:09+8:41
18Nikolay MoskalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:27+8:59
19Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:39+9:11
20Anton SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:43+9:15
21Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:49+9:21
22Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:09+9:41
23Vitali KhomchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:14+10:46
24Ivan YashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:22+10:54
25Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:25+10:57
26Pavel SysoevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:34+11:06
27Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:01+11:33
28Ilgizar NasibullinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:44+13:16
29Maksim GusevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:46+14:18
30Maksim KimarskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:48+15:20
31Alexey PankratovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:21+15:53
32Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:00+16:32
33Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:37+17:09
34Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:54+17:26
35Nikolay KhlebnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:50+18:22
36Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:53+19:25
37Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:40+20:12
38Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:26+20:58
39Vladimir SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:21+22:53
40Andrey BindermanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:46+25:18
41Galaktion ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:52+27:24
42Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:02+36:34
43Nikolay GoryaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:52+38:24
44Vladimir GolovanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:33+40:05
45Nikolai RyzhkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:10+42:42
46Aleksandr PoshvinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:28+53:00
47Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:37+56:09
48Vladimir ShagarovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:09+57:41
49Mikhail FedorovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:42+1:01:14
50Alexander KononovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:19+1:10:51
Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation46:52
2Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:19+0:27
3Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:34+2:42
4Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:37+2:45
5Svetlana GorlanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:19+3:27
6Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:15+4:23
7Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation52:06+5:14
8Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:11+5:19
9Yuliya BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:24+5:32
10Natalia FreyRussian FederationRussian Federation52:45+5:53
11Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:19+6:27
12Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:49+6:57
13Oksana KonovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:31+7:39
14Tatiana KorchaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:21+8:29
15Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:46+8:54
16Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation56:05+9:13
17Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:16+9:24
18Mariya GorshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:25+9:33
19Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation57:37+10:45
20Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:43+11:51
21Yulia PodlesnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:22+13:30
22Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:04+14:12
23Anna UstinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:25+14:33
24Galina LapochkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:45+17:53
25Mariya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:02+21:10
26Yuliya KolosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:25+21:33
27Mariya TimohinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:30+22:38
28Tamara BortnovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:13+23:21
29Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:37+23:45
30Irina LarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:15+31:23
31Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:13+32:21
32Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:41+38:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org