International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 31 January 2004

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ander OjanduMen (26)33:23+0:30

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Margus HallikMen (26)33:33+0:40

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Raul KudreMen (26)33:59+1:06

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Heiti HallikmaMen (26)34:21+1:28

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tonis ErmMen (26)35:24+2:31

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Taavi NurmMen (26)35:41+2:48

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Randy KorbMen (26)36:09+3:16

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tonu TanavMen (26)37:02+4:09

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vallo VaherMen (26)37:43+4:50

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Juri ParnikMen (26)38:18+5:25

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Heigo PoldMen (26)38:29+5:36

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Kuno RoobaMen (26)39:52+6:59

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mait MendmetsMen (26)42:39+9:46

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jurgen EinpaulMen (26)43:15+10:22

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Margus KlementsovMen (26)48:40+15:47

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Taavi KuhaMen (26)1:10:00+37:07

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tarvo KlaasimaeMen (26)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Maret VaherWomen (11)33:25+4:06

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tuuli Erm MaeotsWomen (11)35:33+6:14

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ingrit KalaWomen (11)36:11+6:52

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anni RaudseppWomen (11)37:08+7:49

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marje ViirmannWomen (11)39:34+10:15

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kadri LimbergWomen (11)39:45+10:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Liina PaluWomen (11)50:42+21:23

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ella ShvedWomen (11)59:38+30:19

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nerijus SulcysMen (26)32:53

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vitalijus PetrulisMen (26)33:40+0:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (26)34:40+1:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (26)34:51+1:58

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Romas KazimieraitisMen (26)36:20+3:27

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Dalius BoguskaMen (26)37:40+4:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Remigijus ArlauskasMen (26)38:23+5:30

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Egidijus PilybasMen (26)39:58+7:05

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mindaugas KvedaraviciusMen (26)50:52+17:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (11)29:19

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Vilma RudzenskaiteWomen (11)34:17+4:58

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jolanta SulcieneWomen (11)37:33+8:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org