International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 30 January 2004

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ander OjanduMen (23)19:32+0:01

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Raul KudreMen (23)20:08+0:37

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Margus HallikMen (23)20:56+1:25

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tarvo KlaasimaeMen (23)21:07+1:36

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Heiti HallikmaMen (23)21:34+2:03

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Taavi NurmMen (23)22:00+2:29

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Randy KorbMen (23)22:04+2:33

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tonis ErmMen (23)22:48+3:17

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Kuno RoobaMen (23)23:07+3:36

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Vallo VaherMen (23)23:16+3:45

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Juri ParnikMen (23)23:37+4:06

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jurgen EinpaulMen (23)25:07+5:36

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Heigo PoldMen (23)26:03+6:32

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Tonu TanavMen (23)26:28+6:57

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mait MendmetsMen (23)27:59+8:28

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maret VaherWomen (12)21:00

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ingrit KalaWomen (12)23:34+2:34

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tuuli Erm MaeotsWomen (12)26:07+5:07

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kadri LimbergWomen (12)26:15+5:15

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anni RaudseppWomen (12)27:15+6:15

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marje ViirmannWomen (12)30:57+9:57

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Liina PaluWomen (12)34:24+13:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ella ShvedWomen (12)39:51+18:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Lea LeppikWomen (12)44:39+23:39

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nerijus SulcysMen (23)19:31

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (23)20:52+1:21

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Dalius BoguskaMen (23)21:10+1:39

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Romas KazimieraitisMen (23)21:30+1:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vitalijus PetrulisMen (23)21:33+2:02

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Remigijus ArlauskasMen (23)23:15+3:44

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Egidijus PilybasMen (23)24:18+4:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (23)24:21+4:50

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (12)21:45+0:45

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jolanta SulcieneWomen (12)21:50+0:50

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Vilma RudzenskaiteWomen (12)28:31+7:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport