International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 17 January 2004

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jan LauermanMen (84)31:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lubomir TomecekMen (84)32:27+1:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ondrej VodrazkaMen (84)33:16+2:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tomas RedlichMen (84)34:00+2:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Milan VenhodaMen (84)34:27+3:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Zdenek ZuzanekMen (84)36:02+4:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Pavel WohankaMen (84)36:26+5:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jan KolinMen (84)36:39+5:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Radek LacigaMen (84)36:42+5:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lukas PrindaMen (84)36:49+5:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Stanislav RauchMen (84)37:02+5:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Michal HoracekMen (84)38:42+7:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Petr MarecekMen (84)38:42+7:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Milan JirasekMen (84)39:07+8:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Petr JunekMen (84)39:19+8:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jiri KazdaMen (84)39:23+8:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ctibor PodrabskyMen (84)39:34+8:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Pavel KosarekMen (84)39:50+8:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ales RazekMen (84)40:01+8:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Richard KlechMen (84)40:06+9:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Petr BoranekMen (84)40:22+9:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Petr WohankaMen (84)40:23+9:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jan ProchazkaMen (84)40:26+9:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Radovan KuncMen (84)40:46+9:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Daniel TomanekMen (84)40:46+9:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tomas ZakourilMen (84)40:48+9:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jaroslav RyglMen (84)40:59+9:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Jan MrazekMen (84)41:05+10:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Miroslav KopacekMen (84)41:21+10:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Vaclav ZakourilMen (84)41:23+10:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Tomas SikoraMen (84)41:43+10:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Radim OndracekMen (84)41:45+10:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Michal VoracekMen (84)42:00+10:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Filip StarekMen (84)42:31+11:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Jaroslav VavraMen (84)42:54+11:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Ondoej KazdaMen (84)43:42+12:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Vaclav HosekMen (84)43:51+12:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Petr JasekMen (84)44:11+13:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Michal ErlebachMen (84)44:17+13:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Miroslav KovarMen (84)44:21+13:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ondiej SediviMen (84)44:47+13:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Petr ZaloudekMen (84)45:04+13:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Martin KratochvilMen (84)45:05+14:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Zdenek LacigaMen (84)45:44+14:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Tomas ProchazkaMen (84)45:47+14:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Martin JanataMen (84)46:00+14:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Jaroslav KienekMen (84)46:06+15:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Marek PrasilMen (84)47:07+16:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Jiri HruskaMen (84)47:07+16:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Jiri CupakMen (84)47:23+16:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Josef MarecekMen (84)47:49+16:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Tomas GregoriadesMen (84)48:04+16:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Karel KolarMen (84)48:09+17:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Vojtech HoraMen (84)49:35+18:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Jan CechMen (84)50:03+18:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Tomas FibirMen (84)50:11+19:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Vit BalejMen (84)51:03+19:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Petr KozinaMen (84)51:43+20:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Paweł MoszkowiczMen (84)52:22+21:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Petr HenychMen (84)53:00+21:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Jakub JirkaMen (84)56:06+25:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Igor BlachutMen (84)1:08:15+37:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Marcin DrewniakMen (84)1:12:29+41:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jakub VodrazkaMen (84)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan SkoupyMen (84)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David AlesMen (84)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Barbora ChudikovaWomen (57)31:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Eva BohmovaWomen (57)34:23+2:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Helena RandakovaWomen (57)35:43+3:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Zuzana StehnovaWomen (57)36:39+4:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lenka HasmanovaWomen (57)37:42+5:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Martina VolfovaWomen (57)38:36+6:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marketa JiraskovaWomen (57)40:13+8:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Veronika KupcovaWomen (57)40:16+8:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lucie WaldovaWomen (57)40:27+8:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Zuzana JiristovaWomen (57)40:56+9:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Hana La CarbonaraWomen (57)41:00+9:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Petra PilcovaWomen (57)43:06+11:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Alena RoseckaWomen (57)43:31+11:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Magda HorovaWomen (57)43:43+11:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Katerina RysavaWomen (57)43:49+12:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Iva HrazdirovaWomen (57)44:48+13:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Katerina MarsalovaWomen (57)44:57+13:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Katerina RyglovaWomen (57)45:01+13:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Kristina KupcovaWomen (57)45:07+13:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Barbora BaldrianovaWomen (57)45:31+13:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dagmar KunovaWomen (57)45:52+14:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Michaela LacigovaWomen (57)46:17+14:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Leona JureckovaWomen (57)46:20+14:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Anna PodrabskaWomen (57)48:00+16:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Kristyna BorankovaWomen (57)49:18+17:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Gabriela KalibanovaWomen (57)50:04+18:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Eva RazkovaWomen (57)50:08+18:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sarka KubiskovaWomen (57)50:41+18:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jana SobotovaWomen (57)50:45+19:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Helena ZakourilovaWomen (57)51:05+19:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Katerina KaskovaWomen (57)52:10+20:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Renata PaulickovaWomen (57)52:45+21:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Petra JanovskaWomen (57)52:48+21:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jitka JakesovaWomen (57)53:01+21:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Eva SafinovaWomen (57)53:32+21:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Michaela KoteckaWomen (57)54:18+22:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Katerina MareckovaWomen (57)54:40+22:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Lenka DattelovaWomen (57)55:12+23:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Vera ParizkovaWomen (57)55:33+23:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Jarca FolprechtovaWomen (57)56:36+24:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Dominika HlubuckovaWomen (57)56:47+25:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Klara FlouskovaWomen (57)56:56+25:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Pavlina NydrlovaWomen (57)57:09+25:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Katerina DudovaWomen (57)1:02:19+30:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Jitka JanickovaWomen (57)1:02:38+30:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Iva PrevuznakovaWomen (57)1:08:32+36:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Petra KreckovaWomen (57)1:08:52+37:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Zdenka BartosovaWomen (57)1:08:55+37:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Zuzana JanotovaWomen (57)1:12:21+40:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Romana KalenskaWomen (57)1:13:23+41:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Jana HaluzovaWomen (57)1:14:23+42:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Marie ChaloupkovaWomen (57)1:15:32+43:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Zdenka HruskovaWomen (57)1:17:34+45:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Katerina SkripnikovaWomen (57)1:18:00+46:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Marketa BernatkovaWomen (57)1:18:27+46:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Harald MannelMen (84)40:23+9:18

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Helge LauterbachMen (84)54:37+23:32

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Thomas WuttigMen (84)56:11+25:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Jens JunghanssMen (84)58:16+27:11

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Frank WolframMen (84)59:39+28:34

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Diethard KundischMen (84)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Susan KurthWomen (57)53:03+21:19

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Brit HorstWomen (57)1:16:16+44:32

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Bogusław TrzaskoMen (84)56:46+25:41

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Jacek WrzesinskiMen (84)1:00:11+29:06

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Tomasz BartkowiakMen (84)1:01:01+29:56

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Maciej OlesinskiMen (84)1:02:50+31:45

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Remigiusz NowakMen (84)1:04:23+33:18

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Edward BartkowiakMen (84)1:07:41+36:36

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Pawel KrzeminskiMen (84)1:08:06+37:01

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Jan CegielkaMen (84)1:10:07+39:02

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Adam FolandMen (84)1:12:22+41:17

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Krzysztof SokalskiMen (84)1:15:09+44:04

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Bartosz KrzyskoMen (84)1:48:24+1:17:19

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Stefan SurganMen (84)39:39+8:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org