International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 17 January 2004

Women

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:44
2Eva BohmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:23+2:39
3Helena RandakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:43+3:59
4Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:39+4:55
5Lenka HasmanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:42+5:58
6Martina VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:36+6:52
7Marketa JiraskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:13+8:29
8Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:16+8:32
9Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:27+8:43
10Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:56+9:12
11Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:00+9:16
12Petra PilcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:06+11:22
13Alena RoseckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:31+11:47
14Magda HorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:43+11:59
15Katerina RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:49+12:05
16Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:48+13:04
17Katerina MarsalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:57+13:13
18Katerina RyglovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:01+13:17
19Kristina KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:07+13:23
20Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:31+13:47
21Dagmar KunovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:52+14:08
22Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:17+14:33
23Leona JureckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:20+14:36
24Anna PodrabskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:00+16:16
25Kristyna BorankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:18+17:34
26Gabriela KalibanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:04+18:20
27Eva RazkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:08+18:24
28Sarka KubiskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:41+18:57
29Jana SobotovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:45+19:01
30Helena ZakourilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:05+19:21
31Katerina KaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:10+20:26
32Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:45+21:01
33Petra JanovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:48+21:04
34Jitka JakesovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:01+21:17
35Susan KurthGermanyGermany53:03+21:19
36Eva SafinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:32+21:48
37Michaela KoteckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:18+22:34
38Katerina MareckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:40+22:56
39Lenka DattelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:12+23:28
40Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:33+23:49
41Jarca FolprechtovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:36+24:52
42Dominika HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:47+25:03
43Klara FlouskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:56+25:12
44Pavlina NydrlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:09+25:25
45Katerina DudovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:19+30:35
46Jitka JanickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:38+30:54
47Iva PrevuznakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:32+36:48
48Petra KreckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:52+37:08
49Zdenka BartosovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:55+37:11
50Zuzana JanotovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:21+40:37
51Romana KalenskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:23+41:39
52Jana HaluzovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:23+42:39
53Marie ChaloupkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:32+43:48
54Brit HorstGermanyGermany1:16:16+44:32
55Zdenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:34+45:50
56Katerina SkripnikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:00+46:16
57Marketa BernatkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:27+46:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org