International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 17 January 2004

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:05
2Lubomir TomecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:27+1:22
3Ondrej VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:16+2:11
4Tomas RedlichCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:00+2:55
5Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:27+3:22
6Zdenek ZuzanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:02+4:57
7Pavel WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:26+5:21
8Jan KolinCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:39+5:34
9Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:42+5:37
10Lukas PrindaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:49+5:44
11Stanislav RauchCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:02+5:57
12Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:42+7:37
12Petr MarecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:42+7:37
14Milan JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:07+8:02
15Petr JunekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:19+8:14
16Jiri KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:23+8:18
17Ctibor PodrabskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:34+8:29
18Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia39:39+8:34
19Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:50+8:45
20Ales RazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:01+8:56
21Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:06+9:01
22Petr BoranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:22+9:17
23Harald MannelGermanyGermany40:23+9:18
23Petr WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:23+9:18
25Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:26+9:21
26Radovan KuncCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:46+9:41
26Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:46+9:41
28Tomas ZakourilCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:48+9:43
29Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:59+9:54
30Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:05+10:00
31Miroslav KopacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:21+10:16
32Vaclav ZakourilCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:23+10:18
33Tomas SikoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:43+10:38
34Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:45+10:40
35Michal VoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:00+10:55
36Filip StarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:31+11:26
37Jaroslav VavraCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:54+11:49
38Ondoej KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:42+12:37
39Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:51+12:46
40Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:11+13:06
41Michal ErlebachCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:17+13:12
42Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:21+13:16
43Ondiej SediviCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:47+13:42
44Petr ZaloudekCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:04+13:59
45Martin KratochvilCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:05+14:00
46Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:44+14:39
47Tomas ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:47+14:42
48Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:00+14:55
49Jaroslav KienekCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:06+15:01
50Jiri HruskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:07+16:02
50Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:07+16:02
52Jiri CupakCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:23+16:18
53Josef MarecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:49+16:44
54Tomas GregoriadesCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:04+16:59
55Karel KolarCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:09+17:04
56Vojtech HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:35+18:30
57Jan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:03+18:58
58Tomas FibirCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:11+19:06
59Vit BalejCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:03+19:58
60Petr KozinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:43+20:38
61Paweł MoszkowiczCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:22+21:17
62Petr HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:00+21:55
63Helge LauterbachGermanyGermany54:37+23:32
64Jakub JirkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:06+25:01
65Thomas WuttigGermanyGermany56:11+25:06
66Bogusław TrzaskoPolandPoland56:46+25:41
67Jens JunghanssGermanyGermany58:16+27:11
68Frank WolframGermanyGermany59:39+28:34
69Jacek WrzesinskiPolandPoland1:00:11+29:06
70Tomasz BartkowiakPolandPoland1:01:01+29:56
71Maciej OlesinskiPolandPoland1:02:50+31:45
72Remigiusz NowakPolandPoland1:04:23+33:18
73Edward BartkowiakPolandPoland1:07:41+36:36
74Pawel KrzeminskiPolandPoland1:08:06+37:01
75Igor BlachutCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:15+37:10
76Jan CegielkaPolandPoland1:10:07+39:02
77Adam FolandPolandPoland1:12:22+41:17
78Marcin DrewniakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:29+41:24
79Krzysztof SokalskiPolandPoland1:15:09+44:04
80Bartosz KrzyskoPolandPoland1:48:24+1:17:19
David AlesCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Diethard KundischGermanyGermanydisqualified
Jan SkoupyCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jakub VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport