International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 17 January 2004

Men

84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:05
2Lubomir TomecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:27+1:22
3Ondrej VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:16+2:11
4Tomas RedlichCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:00+2:55
5Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:27+3:22
6Zdenek ZuzanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:02+4:57
7Pavel WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:26+5:21
8Jan KolinCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:39+5:34
9Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:42+5:37
10Lukas PrindaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:49+5:44
11Stanislav RauchCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:02+5:57
12Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:42+7:37
12Petr MarecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:42+7:37
14Milan JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:07+8:02
15Petr JunekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:19+8:14
16Jiri KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:23+8:18
17Ctibor PodrabskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:34+8:29
18Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia39:39+8:34
19Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:50+8:45
20Ales RazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:01+8:56
21Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:06+9:01
22Petr BoranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:22+9:17
23Harald MannelGermanyGermany40:23+9:18
23Petr WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:23+9:18
25Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:26+9:21
26Radovan KuncCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:46+9:41
26Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:46+9:41
28Tomas ZakourilCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:48+9:43
29Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:59+9:54
30Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:05+10:00
31Miroslav KopacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:21+10:16
32Vaclav ZakourilCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:23+10:18
33Tomas SikoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:43+10:38
34Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:45+10:40
35Michal VoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:00+10:55
36Filip StarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:31+11:26
37Jaroslav VavraCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:54+11:49
38Ondoej KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:42+12:37
39Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:51+12:46
40Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:11+13:06
41Michal ErlebachCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:17+13:12
42Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:21+13:16
43Ondiej SediviCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:47+13:42
44Petr ZaloudekCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:04+13:59
45Martin KratochvilCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:05+14:00
46Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:44+14:39
47Tomas ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:47+14:42
48Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:00+14:55
49Jaroslav KienekCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:06+15:01
50Jiri HruskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:07+16:02
50Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:07+16:02
52Jiri CupakCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:23+16:18
53Josef MarecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:49+16:44
54Tomas GregoriadesCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:04+16:59
55Karel KolarCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:09+17:04
56Vojtech HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:35+18:30
57Jan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:03+18:58
58Tomas FibirCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:11+19:06
59Vit BalejCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:03+19:58
60Petr KozinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:43+20:38
61Paweł MoszkowiczCzech RepublicPoland52:22+21:17
62Petr HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:00+21:55
63Helge LauterbachGermanyGermany54:37+23:32
64Jakub JirkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:06+25:01
65Thomas WuttigGermanyGermany56:11+25:06
66Bogusław TrzaskoPolandPoland56:46+25:41
67Jens JunghanssGermanyGermany58:16+27:11
68Frank WolframGermanyGermany59:39+28:34
69Jacek WrzesinskiPolandPoland1:00:11+29:06
70Tomasz BartkowiakPolandPoland1:01:01+29:56
71Maciej OlesinskiPolandPoland1:02:50+31:45
72Remigiusz NowakPolandPoland1:04:23+33:18
73Edward BartkowiakPolandPoland1:07:41+36:36
74Pawel KrzeminskiPolandPoland1:08:06+37:01
75Igor BlachutCzech RepublicPoland1:08:15+37:10
76Jan CegielkaPolandPoland1:10:07+39:02
77Adam FolandPolandPoland1:12:22+41:17
78Marcin DrewniakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:29+41:24
79Krzysztof SokalskiPolandPoland1:15:09+44:04
80Bartosz KrzyskoPolandPoland1:48:24+1:17:19
David AlesCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Diethard KundischGermanyGermanydisqualified
Jan SkoupyCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jakub VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:44
2Eva BohmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:23+2:39
3Helena RandakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:43+3:59
4Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:39+4:55
5Lenka HasmanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:42+5:58
6Martina VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:36+6:52
7Marketa JiraskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:13+8:29
8Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:16+8:32
9Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:27+8:43
10Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:56+9:12
11Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:00+9:16
12Petra PilcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:06+11:22
13Alena RoseckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:31+11:47
14Magda HorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:43+11:59
15Katerina RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:49+12:05
16Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:48+13:04
17Katerina MarsalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:57+13:13
18Katerina RyglovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:01+13:17
19Kristina KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:07+13:23
20Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:31+13:47
21Dagmar KunovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:52+14:08
22Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:17+14:33
23Leona JureckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:20+14:36
24Anna PodrabskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:00+16:16
25Kristyna BorankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:18+17:34
26Gabriela KalibanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:04+18:20
27Eva RazkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:08+18:24
28Sarka KubiskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:41+18:57
29Jana SobotovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:45+19:01
30Helena ZakourilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:05+19:21
31Katerina KaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:10+20:26
32Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:45+21:01
33Petra JanovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:48+21:04
34Jitka JakesovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:01+21:17
35Susan KurthGermanyGermany53:03+21:19
36Eva SafinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:32+21:48
37Michaela KoteckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:18+22:34
38Katerina MareckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:40+22:56
39Lenka DattelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:12+23:28
40Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:33+23:49
41Jarca FolprechtovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:36+24:52
42Dominika HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:47+25:03
43Klara FlouskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:56+25:12
44Pavlina NydrlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:09+25:25
45Katerina DudovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:19+30:35
46Jitka JanickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:38+30:54
47Iva PrevuznakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:32+36:48
48Petra KreckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:52+37:08
49Zdenka BartosovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:55+37:11
50Zuzana JanotovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:21+40:37
51Romana KalenskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:23+41:39
52Jana HaluzovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:23+42:39
53Marie ChaloupkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:32+43:48
54Brit HorstGermanyGermany1:16:16+44:32
55Zdenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:34+45:50
56Katerina SkripnikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:00+46:16
57Marketa BernatkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:27+46:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org