International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Individual Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Individual Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 December 2003

Men

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation43:39
2Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:42+0:03
3Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation43:50+0:11
4Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:34+0:55
5Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:43+1:04
6Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:47+1:08
7Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:54+2:15
8Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation45:56+2:17
9Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation46:10+2:31
10Alexander OtinovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:15+2:36
11Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation46:35+2:56
12Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation46:47+3:08
13Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:54+3:15
14Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:06+3:27
15Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation47:13+3:34
16Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:21+3:42
17Ivan YashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:57+4:18
18Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:01+4:22
19Vitali KhomchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation48:50+5:11
20Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:15+5:36
21Denis IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:17+5:38
22Alexander KuryshevRussian FederationRussian Federation49:19+5:40
23Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation49:25+5:46
24Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:37+5:58
25Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:02+6:23
26Arsen ZhuravelUkraineUkraine50:21+6:42
27Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:44+7:05
28Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation50:54+7:15
29Petr KarablinRussian FederationRussian Federation51:13+7:34
30Evgenij VaschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation52:08+8:29
31Ilgizar NasibullinRussian FederationRussian Federation52:16+8:37
32Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation52:18+8:39
33Andrii TsarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation52:55+9:16
34Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus54:40+11:01
35Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation54:42+11:03
36Anton PopkovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:48+11:09
37Aleksandr TseryukovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:50+12:11
38Nikolay MoskalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation56:20+12:41
39Sergey HudikRussian FederationRussian Federation57:40+14:01
40Sergey ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation58:32+14:53
41Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine58:41+15:02
42Alexey KalinichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:00+19:21
42Pavel SysoevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:00+19:21
44Rinat GataulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:15+19:36
45Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:26+20:47
46Nikolay KhodyrevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:58+28:19
47Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:54:41+1:11:02
Denys SemenovUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org