International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lithuanian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lithuanian Cup
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 18 October 2003

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Svajunas AmbrazasLithuaniaLithuania27:43
2Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania27:56+0:13
3Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia28:58+1:15
4Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania29:08+1:25
5Janis ZamovskisLatviaLatvia29:26+1:43
6Donatas SventnickasLithuaniaLithuania29:39+1:56
7Edgaras VoverisLithuaniaLithuania29:52+2:09
8Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania30:55+3:12
9Mantas RimkusLithuaniaLithuania31:06+3:23
10Vidas ArmalisLithuaniaLithuania31:11+3:28
11Audrius SmilgiusLithuaniaLithuania31:43+4:00
12Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania31:59+4:16
13Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLithuaniaLithuania32:22+4:39
14Miroslavas CerniavskisLithuaniaLithuania32:30+4:47
15Skirmantas RamoskaLithuaniaLithuania32:36+4:53
16Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania33:04+5:21
17Laimonas CaplikasLithuaniaLithuania33:31+5:48
17Andrius SimenasLithuaniaLithuania33:31+5:48
19Dalius BoguskaLithuaniaLithuania34:44+7:01
20Ramunas SimanskasLithuaniaLithuania34:49+7:06
21Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania35:21+7:38
22Paulius KudriavcevasLithuaniaLithuania35:31+7:48
23Tomas UskaLithuaniaLithuania35:52+8:09
24Egidijus GircysLithuaniaLithuania36:04+8:21
25Evaldas JadenkusLithuaniaLithuania37:32+9:49
26Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania37:52+10:09
27Egidijus BuozysLithuaniaLithuania38:22+10:39
28Domas KudabaLithuaniaLithuania39:25+11:42
29Rudolfs FreimanisLatviaLatvia39:53+12:10
30Giedrius ZaicevasLithuaniaLithuania40:23+12:40
31Justinas LiubinskasLithuaniaLithuania41:13+13:30
32Girts SarmaLatviaLatvia43:55+16:12
33Matas GrigonisLithuaniaLithuania51:41+23:58
Laimis DrazdauskasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Justinas SimenasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified

Women

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ieva SargautyteLithuaniaLithuania28:20
2Jolanta RazaitieneLithuaniaLithuania28:40+0:20
3Giedre VoverieneLithuaniaLithuania32:09+3:49
4Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania33:32+5:12
5Evelina GrigaiteLithuaniaLithuania33:39+5:19
6Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania36:27+8:07
7Asta MisiunaiteLithuaniaLithuania36:38+8:18
8Ieva AnsabergaLatviaLatvia37:05+8:45
9Jone ZilinskaiteLithuaniaLithuania38:01+9:41
10Kristina MaseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania38:13+9:53
11Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania38:21+10:01
12Asta EigelyteLithuaniaLithuania38:31+10:11
13Vilma RudzenskaiteLithuaniaLithuania38:39+10:19
14Diana VosyliuteLithuaniaLithuania42:02+13:42
15Agne BankauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania42:58+14:38
16Jolanta SulcieneLithuaniaLithuania43:57+15:37
17Lina BulovaiteLithuaniaLithuania44:29+16:09
18Irina MaciulyteLithuaniaLithuania55:36+27:16
19Virginija JackeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania56:39+28:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World