International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Austrian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Austrian Championships
Organiser: Austria
Date: 28 September 2003

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thomas KrejciMen (51)34:54

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Gernot KerschbaumerMen (51)35:56+1:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Norbert HelmingerMen (51)36:35+1:41

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jan ZazgornikMen (51)36:53+1:59

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Felix BreitschadelMen (51)38:12+3:18

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Markus LangMen (51)38:15+3:21

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jurgen EggerMen (51)38:22+3:28

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Martin BinderMen (51)39:04+4:10

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Martin PongratzMen (51)39:41+4:47

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Stephan SeebockMen (51)40:12+5:18

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Herwig AllwingerMen (51)40:28+5:34

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Manfred StockmayerMen (51)40:48+5:54

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Franz HelmingerMen (51)40:53+5:59

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Michael StockmayerMen (51)40:54+6:00

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Michael StroiMen (51)40:59+6:05

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Michael HohenwarterMen (51)41:59+7:05

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Felix MeizerMen (51)42:52+7:58

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Karl BelzikMen (51)42:57+8:03

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Christian GigonMen (51)43:15+8:21

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Pierre KaltenbacherMen (51)43:35+8:41

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Matthias WolfMen (51)45:19+10:25

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Wolfgang WaldhauslMen (51)45:31+10:37

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Matthias MahrMen (51)45:36+10:42

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Philipp HaiderMen (51)45:38+10:44

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Florian KolblMen (51)46:27+11:33

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Gottfried ZoblMen (51)46:47+11:53

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Florian ArthoferMen (51)47:43+12:49

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Hartmut SchneiderMen (51)51:41+16:47

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Gerhard HohenwarterMen (51)55:16+20:22

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Nikolaus HauslerMen (51)56:12+21:18

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Adolf ZemannMen (51)57:49+22:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Martin FruhwirthMen (51)58:56+24:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bernhard FinkMen (51)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mike PirklbauerMen (51)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lucie RothauerWomen (22)34:00

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Brie GschopfWomen (22)37:40+3:40

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Michaela GigonWomen (22)38:46+4:46

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andrea StrasserWomen (22)38:52+4:52

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Birgit EislWomen (22)39:24+5:24

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Christine GathercoleWomen (22)43:42+9:42

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Eva PonweiserWomen (22)44:13+10:13

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ulrike HartingerWomen (22)44:40+10:40

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Barbara PichlerWomen (22)46:07+12:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Marit Thea LillehovWomen (22)46:30+12:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jasmin SchuhWomen (22)1:04:55+30:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterWomen (22)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fruzsi HejjasWomen (22)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bati ToblerWomen (22)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jaromir VlachMen (51)35:46+0:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tomas DlabajaMen (51)36:13+1:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jan ProchazkaMen (51)36:16+1:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Petr ZverinaMen (51)36:59+2:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Michal MatejuMen (51)37:54+3:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Libor ZridkaveselyMen (51)39:04+4:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Lubos MatejuMen (51)39:57+5:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jan KuceraMen (51)40:22+5:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Pavel SlavikMen (51)46:34+11:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Iva RufferovaWomen (22)36:10+2:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lenka KlimplovaWomen (22)39:26+5:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kristyna KolinovaWomen (22)40:51+6:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Lucie MelounkovaWomen (22)44:58+10:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lenka MeznikovaWomen (22)47:16+13:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ralph KornerMen (51)43:17+8:23

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Markus BlaschkeMen (51)48:15+13:21

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Peter WiesingerMen (51)59:52+24:58

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Agoston DosekMen (51)44:25+9:31

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Aniko FeketeWomen (22)45:09+11:09

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Zsuzsa FeketeWomen (22)51:46+17:46

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Bernadett KelemenWomen (22)52:18+18:18

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vasile ZeteMen (51)38:52+3:58

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Richard GathercoleMen (51)51:05+16:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Thomas PoppMen (51)42:29+7:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Iain RochfordMen (51)43:34+8:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org