International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Slovak Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Slovak Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 27 September 2003

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Igor KlimenkoMen (32)2:25:25+1:01:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Hana BajtosovaWomen (13)1:06:06+1:39

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Zsolt MagyarMen (32)1:43:03+19:02

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Aron LessMen (32)1:59:08+35:07

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Agnes WengrinWomen (13)1:15:24+10:57

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Zsuzsanna FarkasWomen (13)1:15:58+11:31

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marian DavidikMen (32)1:24:01

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lukas BartakMen (32)1:26:17+2:16

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Pavol BukovacMen (32)1:27:09+3:08

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vit PospisilMen (32)1:28:21+4:20

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Maros BukovacMen (32)1:33:05+9:04

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jozef WallnerMen (32)1:37:02+13:01

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Martin PijakMen (32)1:47:00+22:59

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Peter ViskupMen (32)1:47:04+23:03

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Frantisek LibantMen (32)1:50:28+26:27

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Igor PorubcanMen (32)2:02:38+38:37

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Robert MicekMen (32)2:02:52+38:51

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Peter VandlicekMen (32)2:03:06+39:05

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Marek KrizanMen (32)2:04:56+40:55

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Juraj HorniakMen (32)2:08:32+44:31

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Michal SpisiakMen (32)2:08:42+44:41

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Tomas NavratilMen (32)2:11:14+47:13

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Peter LabudaMen (32)2:14:28+50:27

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Peter BohusMen (32)2:17:53+53:52

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dusan BukovacMen (32)2:22:10+58:09

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ivan ButasMen (32)2:22:59+58:58

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jan HosekMen (32)2:26:20+1:02:19

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Martin BednarikMen (32)2:26:24+1:02:23

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Michal StaszMen (32)2:34:28+1:10:27

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jozef ZenisMen (32)2:36:33+1:12:32

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Pavol FazekasMen (32)2:44:38+1:20:37

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Radovan MartonMen (32)2:55:13+1:31:12

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jozef ChupekMen (32)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rastislav MiklusMen (32)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martin OrlickyMen (32)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Martina RakayovaWomen (13)1:04:27

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Katarina LabasovaWomen (13)1:16:38+12:11

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Miriam KralovaWomen (13)1:25:46+21:19

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marta PrekopovaWomen (13)1:26:29+22:02

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Alena BukovacovaWomen (13)1:31:15+26:48

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Monika KollarovaWomen (13)1:43:15+38:48

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Katarina JohansenWomen (13)1:43:42+39:15

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Maria BaranovaWomen (13)2:06:06+1:01:39

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Zora KatlovskaWomen (13)2:18:49+1:14:22

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Silvia ChupekovaWomen (13)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org