International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 21 September 2003

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Petr LosmanMen (32)1:34:27+1:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Michal SmolaMen (32)1:34:31+1:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Michal JedlickaMen (32)1:36:17+3:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vladimir LucanMen (32)1:36:37+3:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Pavel HanakMen (32)1:37:04+4:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jaromir SvihovskyMen (32)1:38:47+5:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michal HoracekMen (32)1:39:08+6:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jakub OmaMen (32)1:39:42+6:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Tomas UdrzalMen (32)1:40:05+7:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jan LauermanMen (32)1:40:35+7:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Miroslav SeidlMen (32)1:40:38+7:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Pavel KosarekMen (32)1:41:29+8:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Libor ZridkaveselyMen (32)1:41:30+8:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jaromir VlachMen (32)1:42:15+9:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Petr ZverinaMen (32)1:42:50+9:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jan SidlaMen (32)1:44:08+11:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jiri NovakMen (32)1:44:26+11:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Martin SadilekMen (32)1:46:08+13:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Petr VanaMen (32)1:47:27+14:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ondrej VodrazkaMen (32)1:47:38+14:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Josef HubacekMen (32)1:47:43+14:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Stepan SkripnikMen (32)1:48:03+15:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Michal MatejuMen (32)1:48:16+15:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Petr HenychMen (32)1:49:28+16:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ivo HabanMen (32)1:51:45+18:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jan KuceraMen (32)1:56:09+23:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Marek PrasilMen (32)1:56:39+23:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Karel RambousekMen (32)1:58:18+25:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Osvald KozakMen (32)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marian DavidikMen (32)1:32:58

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vit PospisilMen (32)1:41:28+8:30

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Maros BukovacMen (32)1:51:53+18:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org