International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cupa Ecosport - Balkan Championships (regional Champs')

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Cupa Ecosport - Balkan Championships (regional Champs')
Organiser: Romania
Date: 12 September 2003

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Mihail MihailovMen (21)1:29:05+6:49

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lachezar IlievMen (21)1:44:37+22:21

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kiril NikolovMen (21)2:03:00+40:44

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ludmila GocevaWomen (11)1:20:13

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Nataliya DimitrovaWomen (11)1:28:29+8:16

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Andrei SeveruhinMen (21)2:22:50+1:00:34

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ovidiu MutiuMen (21)1:22:16

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ciprian PopaMen (21)1:23:06+0:50

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Relu Iulian TamasMen (21)1:25:18+3:02

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Radu ZeteMen (21)1:31:22+9:06

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Istvan SebestyenMen (21)1:32:41+10:25

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Paul Marius BrabiescuMen (21)1:32:42+10:26

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Vasile ZeteMen (21)1:35:12+12:56

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Emil HeckoMen (21)1:37:29+15:13

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Ionut MuscoiuMen (21)1:54:34+32:18

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Istvan ZsigmondMen (21)1:55:18+33:02

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mihai TrifMen (21)1:59:38+37:22

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sandor FeyMen (21)2:07:14+44:58

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Marius AnghelMen (21)2:08:22+46:06

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Daniel StroescuMen (21)2:21:29+59:13

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Veronica MinoiuWomen (11)1:24:48+4:35

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Irina MaiorescuWomen (11)1:26:37+6:24

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Larisa CohutWomen (11)1:33:22+13:09

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tunde AllwingerWomen (11)1:49:45+29:32

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Clara FeyWomen (11)2:22:09+1:01:56

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marinela PiringiuWomen (11)2:55:10+1:34:57

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Slobodan RadovanovicMen (21)1:49:58+27:42

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Dejan AvramovicMen (21)1:52:32+30:16

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Slobodan VeljovicMen (21)2:36:12+1:13:56

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ivana GoranovicWomen (11)2:50:25+1:30:12

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Milena ZolnajWomen (11)3:00:42+1:40:29

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ruzica PersicWomen (11)3:02:32+1:42:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org