International Orienteering Federation

Official results for EOM (Enzel OL-Meistershaft)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: EOM (Enzel OL-Meistershaft)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 7 September 2003

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Felix BentzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:55
2Daniel HotzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:25+1:30
3Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:15+2:20
4David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:25+2:30
5Thomas BuhrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:29+3:34
6Christoph PlattnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:01+6:06
7Matthias GilgienSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:50+6:55
8Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:57+7:02
9Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:10+7:15
10Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:22+8:27
11Michael ReinhartSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:46+8:51
12Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:50+8:55
13Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:31+9:36
14Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:44+11:49
15Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:40:26+13:31
16Sven MoosbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:40:34+13:39
17Robert FeldmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:40:35+13:40
18Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:40:52+13:57
19Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:40:54+13:59
20Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:00+14:05
21Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:36+14:41
22Beat BergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:21+15:26
23Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:29+15:34
24Lukas ErneSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:43:24+16:29
25Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:43:25+16:30
26Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:35+17:40
27Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:39+17:44
28Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:40+17:45
29Stefan HueslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:46:48+19:53
30Thomas HirterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:25+21:30
31Stefan LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:25+21:30
32Reto FluckigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:57+22:02
33Remo FischerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:49:43+22:48
34Corsin CaluoriSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:49:53+22:58
35Thomas HaneSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:51:10+24:15
36Gabriel LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:52:22+25:27
37Stefan GutknechtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:52:37+25:42
38Andreas ErbSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:54:14+27:19
39Thomas PoppSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:01+31:06
40Stefano CastelliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:18+31:23
41Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:00:08+33:13
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Flurin SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021