International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 13 August 2003

Women

72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:02
2Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:03+0:01
3Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:45+3:43
4Mariya TimohinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:45+5:43
5Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:09+6:07
6Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:50+6:48
7Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:39+7:37
8Natalia TomanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:15+8:13
9Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:36+8:34
10Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:40+9:38
11Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:19+10:17
12Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:25+10:23
13Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:43+11:41
14Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:52+11:50
15Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:33+12:31
16Ekaterina KononovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+13:00
17Elena BalahonkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:13+13:11
18Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:09+14:07
19Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:38+14:36
20Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:48+14:46
21Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:53+14:51
22Darja SmolikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:19+15:17
23Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:11+16:09
24Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:22+16:20
25Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:16+17:14
26Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:47+17:45
27Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:59+17:57
28Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:46+18:44
29Irina MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:55+18:53
30Yuliya KolosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:41+19:39
31Alesya NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:23+20:21
32Nadezhda PiskunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:54+20:52
33Nailya AgliullinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:39+21:37
34Yulia PodlesnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:40+21:38
35Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:17+22:15
36Tatyana GolovatchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:40+22:38
37Elena MerkulovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:14+23:12
38Antonina KoryaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:35+23:33
39Oksana GallyamovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:57+25:55
40Mariya ZorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:47+27:45
41Anna KorolevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:50+27:48
42Elena KobtsevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:25+28:23
43Mariya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:45+28:43
44Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:50+29:48
45Anastasiya OznobkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:59+29:57
46Tatyana ZhedenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:11+30:09
47Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:01+30:59
48Irina TarkhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:02+31:00
49Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:41+31:39
50Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:19+32:17
51Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:47+32:45
52Nadezhda VerkhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:16+33:14
53Mariya MuzhichkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:32+33:30
54Polina ArtemievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:04+34:02
55Irina ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:13+35:11
56Irina LarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:01+36:59
57Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:15+37:13
58Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:29+39:27
59Elena IksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:00+39:58
60Oksana AltuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:37+41:35
61Olga KrikunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:07+44:05
62Natalya MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:03+50:01
63Tatyana KharlanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:16+50:14
64Nadezhda GazievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:21+51:19
65Olga LushnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:15+53:13
66Svetlana SimakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:07+59:05
67Olga ZarezinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:05+1:03:03
68Lyudmila KulaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:47+1:09:45
69Lena TsarkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:14:29+1:17:27
Anastasiya AfoninaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Evgeniya KostygovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Svetlana PakhomovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org