International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 13 August 2003

Men

84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:04
2Pavel NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:03+1:59
3Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:13+2:09
4Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:57+3:53
5Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation59:14+5:10
6Irek IshmukhametovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:00+5:56
7Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:17+6:13
8Nikolai RukavicinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:42+6:38
9Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:00+6:56
10Dmitry SitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:03+6:59
11Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:09+7:05
12Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:11+7:07
13Igor GorbatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:20+7:16
14Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:23+7:19
15Evgeny GavrilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:27+7:23
16Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:56+7:52
17Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:04+8:00
18Maxim RiabkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:28+8:24
19Anatoliy ZhuravlevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:49+8:45
20Nikolai MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:50+8:46
21Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:57+8:53
22Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:13+9:09
23Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:23+9:19
24Vladimir KozlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:54+9:50
25Evgeny KorolevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:16+10:12
26Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:22+10:18
26Mihail Svir'Russian FederationRussian Federation1:04:22+10:18
28Dmitriy SomovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:59+10:55
29Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:22+11:18
30Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:37+11:33
31Yuriy KovylyaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:48+11:44
32Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:52+11:48
33Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:13+12:09
34Andrei SigaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:16+12:12
35Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:34+12:30
36Pavel SysoevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:43+12:39
37Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:49+12:45
38Dmitriy SobolevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:51+12:47
39Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:54+12:50
40Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:22+13:18
41Vladimir DontsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:34+13:30
42Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:16+14:12
43Vladimir AlexeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:52+14:48
44Evgeny SavushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:13+15:09
45Roman UshakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:14+15:10
46Vladimir KatsubaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:22+15:18
47Konstantin KlimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:51+16:47
48Sergey NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:41+17:37
49Vladimir GusiatnikovUnited StatesUnited States1:12:02+17:58
50Evgeny IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:36+18:32
51Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:52+18:48
52Nikolay LopatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:14+19:10
53Andrei AvetisyanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:57+19:53
54Nikolay PanasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:03+19:59
55Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:08+20:04
56Sergey SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:34+21:30
57Aleksandr KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:07+22:03
58Michail IppolitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:14+22:10
59Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:21+24:17
60Sergei ChevychelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:50+26:46
61Alexander KononovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:24+28:20
62Ilya MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:25+28:21
63Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:42+28:38
64Dmitriy NemytovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:55+29:51
65Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:43+30:39
66Sergei SibilevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:47+30:43
67Aleksandr KuznecovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:20+32:16
68Aleksey FedorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:37+32:33
69Dmitriy SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:59+33:55
70Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:51+36:47
71Evgeniy AfanasyevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:02+36:58
72Nikolai RyzhkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:55+37:51
73Vladimir ShibanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:52+38:48
74Sergei TajmanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:23+40:19
75Galaktion ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:17+43:13
76Aleksandr BorgulRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:00+44:56
77Roman BeljancevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:13+45:09
78Vladimir AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:32+46:28
Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Maksim LeksinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Mikhail MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrei RailyanRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel SugakRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:02
2Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:03+0:01
3Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:45+3:43
4Mariya TimohinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:45+5:43
5Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:09+6:07
6Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:50+6:48
7Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:39+7:37
8Natalia TomanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:15+8:13
9Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:36+8:34
10Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:40+9:38
11Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:19+10:17
12Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:25+10:23
13Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:43+11:41
14Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:52+11:50
15Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:33+12:31
16Ekaterina KononovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+13:00
17Elena BalahonkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:13+13:11
18Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:09+14:07
19Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:38+14:36
20Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:48+14:46
21Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:53+14:51
22Darja SmolikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:19+15:17
23Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:11+16:09
24Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:22+16:20
25Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:16+17:14
26Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:47+17:45
27Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:59+17:57
28Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:46+18:44
29Irina MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:55+18:53
30Yuliya KolosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:41+19:39
31Alesya NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:23+20:21
32Nadezhda PiskunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:54+20:52
33Nailya AgliullinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:39+21:37
34Yulia PodlesnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:40+21:38
35Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:17+22:15
36Tatyana GolovatchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:40+22:38
37Elena MerkulovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:14+23:12
38Antonina KoryaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:35+23:33
39Oksana GallyamovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:57+25:55
40Mariya ZorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:47+27:45
41Anna KorolevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:50+27:48
42Elena KobtsevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:25+28:23
43Mariya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:45+28:43
44Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:50+29:48
45Anastasiya OznobkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:59+29:57
46Tatyana ZhedenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:11+30:09
47Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:01+30:59
48Irina TarkhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:02+31:00
49Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:41+31:39
50Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:19+32:17
51Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:47+32:45
52Nadezhda VerkhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:16+33:14
53Mariya MuzhichkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:32+33:30
54Polina ArtemievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:04+34:02
55Irina ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:13+35:11
56Irina LarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:01+36:59
57Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:15+37:13
58Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:29+39:27
59Elena IksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:00+39:58
60Oksana AltuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:37+41:35
61Olga KrikunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:07+44:05
62Natalya MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:03+50:01
63Tatyana KharlanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:16+50:14
64Nadezhda GazievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:21+51:19
65Olga LushnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:15+53:13
66Svetlana SimakovaRussian FederationBelarus1:56:07+59:05
67Olga ZarezinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:05+1:03:03
68Lyudmila KulaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:47+1:09:45
69Lena TsarkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:14:29+1:17:27
Anastasiya AfoninaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Evgeniya KostygovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Svetlana PakhomovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org