International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-ringen Elite

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-ringen Elite
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 22 July 2003

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Eric MorrisMen (93)1:44:13+16:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Cassie Nybraten TrewinWomen (70)1:21:36+18:04

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Ivaylo PetrovMen (93)1:45:01+16:59

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Valentina DimitrovaWomen (70)1:43:23+39:51

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Christian NielsenMen (93)1:40:35+12:33

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tarvo AvasteMen (93)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Salla Toyryla lehtoWomen (70)1:08:54+5:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Asa BengtssonWomen (70)1:18:50+15:18

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars PieperMen (93)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Antonio FrancoMen (93)2:02:40+34:38

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Renate FaunerWomen (70)1:13:24+9:52

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Yuka KinnamiWomen (70)1:33:44+30:12

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Kyoko ItoWomen (70)1:46:41+43:09

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Liutauras BileviciusMen (93)1:44:08+16:06

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Saulius AndrekusMen (93)1:59:31+31:29

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (70)1:05:41+2:09

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Dainora AlsauskaiteWomen (70)1:11:54+8:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Oyvind HelgerudMen (93)1:32:08+4:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Martin SkroveMen (93)1:36:08+8:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Ivar HaugenMen (93)1:40:54+12:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Jim Oystein NybratenMen (93)1:44:14+16:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Oyvind StoksethMen (93)1:45:22+17:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Dag Steinar RagvinMen (93)2:01:34+33:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Hanne SandstadWomen (70)1:03:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ragnhild Bente AndersenWomen (70)1:06:18+2:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Elin Cathrine HagenWomen (70)1:22:27+18:55

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Klara KrasuskaWomen (70)1:39:14+35:42

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anna GarinWomen (70)1:11:27+7:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Johan IvarssonMen (93)1:28:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anders DalinMen (93)1:28:41+0:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Martin LarssonMen (93)1:30:22+2:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jorgen OhlinMen (93)1:31:54+3:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marcus KarlssonMen (93)1:32:11+4:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kalle DalinMen (93)1:32:47+4:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tommy AnderssonMen (93)1:33:13+5:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anders AxenborgMen (93)1:33:23+5:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Isak BergmanMen (93)1:33:48+5:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tommy LindbergMen (93)1:33:51+5:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andreas JanssonMen (93)1:33:59+5:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anders AkermanMen (93)1:34:20+6:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Niklas ErikssonMen (93)1:34:31+6:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Johan HoijMen (93)1:34:32+6:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Urban AndreMen (93)1:34:41+6:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mikael OlofssonMen (93)1:34:48+6:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jonas HaraldssonMen (93)1:34:52+6:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Fredrik NobornMen (93)1:34:58+6:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ali KuoskuMen (93)1:35:00+6:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Christian HakanssonMen (93)1:36:00+7:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Johan NordlundMen (93)1:36:41+8:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Joakim KarlssonMen (93)1:36:59+8:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Hakan GunnarssonMen (93)1:37:01+8:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Gustaf GranathMen (93)1:37:14+9:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Edvin KarlssonMen (93)1:37:23+9:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Greger TyskMen (93)1:37:34+9:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Manne WiklundMen (93)1:38:02+10:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Rikard ClaessonMen (93)1:38:48+10:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Hans BrolundMen (93)1:39:00+10:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Mats RoejgaardMen (93)1:39:01+10:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Martin ClaessonMen (93)1:39:04+11:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Fredrik SturessonMen (93)1:39:17+11:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Jakob SvenssonMen (93)1:39:19+11:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Erik OhlundMen (93)1:39:46+11:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Peter LofasMen (93)1:39:50+11:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Peter SvedinMen (93)1:39:53+11:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jan HildingMen (93)1:40:08+12:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Daniel BlohmMen (93)1:40:11+12:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Fredrik NormanMen (93)1:40:14+12:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Jonas MartnerMen (93)1:40:14+12:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Patrik MartnerMen (93)1:40:35+12:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Lars AkermanMen (93)1:40:37+12:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Pal SkogtjarnMen (93)1:40:37+12:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Anders KleistMen (93)1:41:13+13:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Johan HellmanMen (93)1:41:33+13:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Per BrolundMen (93)1:41:42+13:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Daniel WernerssonMen (93)1:41:48+13:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Rickard GunnarssonMen (93)1:42:16+14:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Tomas StenstromMen (93)1:42:37+14:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Magnus PalmMen (93)1:42:47+14:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Andreas J JohanssonMen (93)1:42:54+14:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Jan Johansson Men (93)1:43:19+15:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Mattias Johansson Men (93)1:43:42+15:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Martin LarboMen (93)1:43:44+15:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Per-Ake OlssonMen (93)1:46:18+18:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Lasse JanssonMen (93)1:47:05+19:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Lars MagnussonMen (93)1:47:06+19:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Per LenanderMen (93)1:47:33+19:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Markus FrodinMen (93)1:49:41+21:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Dan NorinMen (93)1:50:46+22:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Erik EngstrandMen (93)1:52:02+24:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Tomas JonssonMen (93)1:52:07+24:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Henrik BerlinMen (93)1:53:01+24:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Oskar ArleboMen (93)1:53:14+25:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Patrik SvedbergMen (93)1:55:15+27:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Ola HultinMen (93)1:56:42+28:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Jan Johansson Men (93)1:57:00+28:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Per MagnussonMen (93)1:57:03+29:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Marten FrendeliusMen (93)1:57:18+29:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Patrik SjokvistMen (93)1:59:00+30:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Niklas  WraneMen (93)1:59:27+31:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Oskar HakanssonMen (93)2:00:34+32:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Rickard SvenssonMen (93)2:00:36+32:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders HedmanMen (93)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fridolf EskilssonMen (93)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Crister NygrenMen (93)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fredrik PerssonMen (93)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jenny BorgstromWomen (70)1:03:47+0:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Helena NordinWomen (70)1:08:05+4:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sofia HolmgardWomen (70)1:09:05+5:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Asa LindkvistWomen (70)1:09:16+5:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Eva NordkvistWomen (70)1:09:25+5:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Asa HellquistWomen (70)1:10:54+7:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sofia PaalssonWomen (70)1:11:21+7:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jenny NymanWomen (70)1:11:23+7:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Eva ElfvingWomen (70)1:12:17+8:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jenny WesterberghWomen (70)1:12:47+9:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Rebecka OsterbergWomen (70)1:12:51+9:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Annika LundstromWomen (70)1:13:17+9:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Anna WindevallWomen (70)1:13:46+10:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Anna StallbergWomen (70)1:13:58+10:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sara SvenssonWomen (70)1:14:55+11:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Caroline KaipeWomen (70)1:15:08+11:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Nina KarlssonWomen (70)1:15:16+11:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Karin KjellmanWomen (70)1:15:26+11:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anna-Karin BondessonWomen (70)1:15:28+11:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Johanna SvenssonWomen (70)1:15:33+12:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sara LinseWomen (70)1:15:36+12:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Annika RidellWomen (70)1:15:49+12:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Cecilia EinarssonWomen (70)1:15:58+12:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Frida NeroWomen (70)1:16:21+12:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Maria MagnussonWomen (70)1:16:28+12:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Camilla SjobergWomen (70)1:16:53+13:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Karin ElfvingWomen (70)1:17:09+13:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Sarah LindstromWomen (70)1:17:11+13:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Elsa TornrosWomen (70)1:17:22+13:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Anette CarlssonWomen (70)1:17:33+14:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Ylva EricsonWomen (70)1:17:42+14:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Cecilia ThomassonWomen (70)1:19:27+15:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Lena NilssonWomen (70)1:19:46+16:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Johanna RingWomen (70)1:19:52+16:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Jenny PerssonWomen (70)1:19:59+16:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Anna ImbergWomen (70)1:20:01+16:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Erica ChristenssonWomen (70)1:20:25+16:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Elin DahlinWomen (70)1:20:32+17:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Maria HolmstrandWomen (70)1:20:33+17:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Ann-Charlotte CarlssonWomen (70)1:21:15+17:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Emelie SvalinWomen (70)1:22:25+18:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Sara GrenmarkWomen (70)1:22:25+18:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Josefina NorinWomen (70)1:22:28+18:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Emma Andersson Women (70)1:22:52+19:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Sofi ThorsellWomen (70)1:24:17+20:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Anna AndreassonWomen (70)1:27:16+23:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Jenny ChristenssonWomen (70)1:27:17+23:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Ingela HakanssonWomen (70)1:28:30+24:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (70)1:29:55+26:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Karin SkogholmWomen (70)1:30:15+26:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Sara HelanderWomen (70)1:30:23+26:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Sofia MalmqvistWomen (70)1:33:22+29:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Elisabeth LarssonWomen (70)1:33:44+30:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ellinor FranssonWomen (70)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johanna GunnarssonWomen (70)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ida MattssonWomen (70)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Thomas EyerMen (93)1:57:11+29:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matthew CraneMen (93)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org