International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-ringen Elite

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-ringen Elite
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 22 July 2003

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hanne SandstadNorwayNorway1:03:32
2Jenny BorgstromSwedenSweden1:03:47+0:15
3Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:05:41+2:09
4Ragnhild Bente AndersenNorwayNorway1:06:18+2:46
5Helena NordinSwedenSweden1:08:05+4:33
6Salla Toyryla lehtoFinlandFinland1:08:54+5:22
7Sofia HolmgardSwedenSweden1:09:05+5:33
8Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden1:09:16+5:44
9Eva NordkvistSwedenSweden1:09:25+5:53
10Asa HellquistSwedenSweden1:10:54+7:22
11Sofia PaalssonSwedenSweden1:11:21+7:49
12Jenny NymanSwedenSweden1:11:23+7:51
13Anna GarinSpainSpain1:11:27+7:55
14Dainora AlsauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:11:54+8:22
15Eva ElfvingSwedenSweden1:12:17+8:45
16Jenny WesterberghSwedenSweden1:12:47+9:15
17Rebecka OsterbergSwedenSweden1:12:51+9:19
18Annika LundstromSwedenSweden1:13:17+9:45
19Renate FaunerItalyItaly1:13:24+9:52
20Anna WindevallSwedenSweden1:13:46+10:14
21Anna StallbergSwedenSweden1:13:58+10:26
22Sara SvenssonSwedenSweden1:14:55+11:23
23Caroline KaipeSwedenSweden1:15:08+11:36
24Nina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:15:16+11:44
25Karin KjellmanSwedenSweden1:15:26+11:54
26Anna-Karin BondessonSwedenSweden1:15:28+11:56
27Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:15:33+12:01
28Sara LinseSwedenSweden1:15:36+12:04
29Annika RidellSwedenSweden1:15:49+12:17
30Cecilia EinarssonSwedenSweden1:15:58+12:26
31Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:16:21+12:49
32Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:16:28+12:56
33Camilla SjobergSwedenSweden1:16:53+13:21
34Karin ElfvingSwedenSweden1:17:09+13:37
35Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden1:17:11+13:39
36Elsa TornrosSwedenSweden1:17:22+13:50
37Anette CarlssonSwedenSweden1:17:33+14:01
38Ylva EricsonSwedenSweden1:17:42+14:10
39Asa BengtssonFinlandFinland1:18:50+15:18
40Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden1:19:27+15:55
41Lena NilssonSwedenSweden1:19:46+16:14
42Johanna RingSwedenSweden1:19:52+16:20
43Jenny PerssonSwedenSweden1:19:59+16:27
44Anna ImbergSwedenSweden1:20:01+16:29
45Erica ChristenssonSwedenSweden1:20:25+16:53
46Elin DahlinSwedenSweden1:20:32+17:00
47Maria HolmstrandSwedenSweden1:20:33+17:01
48Ann-Charlotte CarlssonSwedenSweden1:21:15+17:43
49Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia1:21:36+18:04
50Sara GrenmarkSwedenSweden1:22:25+18:53
50Emelie SvalinSwedenSweden1:22:25+18:53
52Elin Cathrine HagenNorwayNorway1:22:27+18:55
53Josefina NorinSwedenSweden1:22:28+18:56
54Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:22:52+19:20
55Sofi ThorsellSwedenSweden1:24:17+20:45
56Anna AndreassonSwedenSweden1:27:16+23:44
57Jenny ChristenssonSwedenSweden1:27:17+23:45
58Ingela HakanssonSwedenSweden1:28:30+24:58
59Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonSwedenSweden1:29:55+26:23
60Karin SkogholmSwedenSweden1:30:15+26:43
61Sara HelanderSwedenSweden1:30:23+26:51
62Sofia MalmqvistSwedenSweden1:33:22+29:50
63Yuka KinnamiJapanJapan1:33:44+30:12
63Elisabeth LarssonSwedenSweden1:33:44+30:12
65Klara KrasuskaPolandPoland1:39:14+35:42
66Valentina DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria1:43:23+39:51
67Kyoko ItoJapanJapan1:46:41+43:09
Ellinor FranssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johanna GunnarssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Ida MattssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World