International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-ringen Elite

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-ringen Elite
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 22 July 2003

Men

93 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Johan IvarssonSwedenSweden1:28:02
2Anders DalinSwedenSweden1:28:41+0:39
3Martin LarssonSwedenSweden1:30:22+2:20
4Jorgen OhlinSwedenSweden1:31:54+3:52
5Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:32:08+4:06
6Marcus KarlssonSwedenSweden1:32:11+4:09
7Kalle DalinSwedenSweden1:32:47+4:45
8Tommy AnderssonSwedenSweden1:33:13+5:11
9Anders AxenborgSwedenSweden1:33:23+5:21
10Isak BergmanSwedenSweden1:33:48+5:46
11Tommy LindbergSwedenSweden1:33:51+5:49
12Andreas JanssonSwedenSweden1:33:59+5:57
13Anders AkermanSwedenSweden1:34:20+6:18
14Niklas ErikssonSwedenSweden1:34:31+6:29
15Johan HoijSwedenSweden1:34:32+6:30
16Urban AndreSwedenSweden1:34:41+6:39
17Mikael OlofssonSwedenSweden1:34:48+6:46
18Jonas HaraldssonSwedenSweden1:34:52+6:50
19Fredrik NobornSwedenSweden1:34:58+6:56
20Ali KuoskuSwedenSweden1:35:00+6:58
21Christian HakanssonSwedenSweden1:36:00+7:58
22Martin SkroveNorwayNorway1:36:08+8:06
23Johan NordlundSwedenSweden1:36:41+8:39
24Joakim KarlssonSwedenSweden1:36:59+8:57
25Hakan GunnarssonSwedenSweden1:37:01+8:59
26Gustaf GranathSwedenSweden1:37:14+9:12
27Edvin KarlssonSwedenSweden1:37:23+9:21
28Greger TyskSwedenSweden1:37:34+9:32
29Manne WiklundSwedenSweden1:38:02+10:00
30Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden1:38:48+10:46
31Hans BrolundSwedenSweden1:39:00+10:58
32Mats RoejgaardSwedenSweden1:39:01+10:59
33Martin ClaessonSwedenSweden1:39:04+11:02
34Fredrik SturessonSwedenSweden1:39:17+11:15
35Jakob SvenssonSwedenSweden1:39:19+11:17
36Erik OhlundSwedenSweden1:39:46+11:44
37Peter LofasSwedenSweden1:39:50+11:48
38Peter SvedinSwedenSweden1:39:53+11:51
39Jan HildingSwedenSweden1:40:08+12:06
40Daniel BlohmSwedenSweden1:40:11+12:09
41Jonas MartnerSwedenSweden1:40:14+12:12
41Fredrik NormanSwedenSweden1:40:14+12:12
43Patrik MartnerSwedenSweden1:40:35+12:33
43Christian NielsenDenmarkDenmark1:40:35+12:33
45Lars AkermanSwedenSweden1:40:37+12:35
45Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden1:40:37+12:35
47Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway1:40:54+12:52
48Anders KleistSwedenSweden1:41:13+13:11
49Johan HellmanSwedenSweden1:41:33+13:31
50Per BrolundSwedenSweden1:41:42+13:40
51Daniel WernerssonSwedenSweden1:41:48+13:46
52Rickard GunnarssonSwedenSweden1:42:16+14:14
53Tomas StenstromSwedenSweden1:42:37+14:35
54Magnus PalmSwedenSweden1:42:47+14:45
55Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden1:42:54+14:52
56Jan Johansson SwedenSweden1:43:19+15:17
57Mattias Johansson SwedenSweden1:43:42+15:40
58Martin LarboSwedenSweden1:43:44+15:42
59Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:44:08+16:06
60Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia1:44:13+16:11
61Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway1:44:14+16:12
62Ivaylo PetrovBulgariaBulgaria1:45:01+16:59
63Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway1:45:22+17:20
64Per-Ake OlssonSwedenSweden1:46:18+18:16
65Lasse JanssonSwedenSweden1:47:05+19:03
66Lars MagnussonSwedenSweden1:47:06+19:04
67Per LenanderSwedenSweden1:47:33+19:31
68Markus FrodinSwedenSweden1:49:41+21:39
69Dan NorinSwedenSweden1:50:46+22:44
70Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden1:52:02+24:00
71Tomas JonssonSwedenSweden1:52:07+24:05
72Henrik BerlinSwedenSweden1:53:01+24:59
73Oskar ArleboSwedenSweden1:53:14+25:12
74Patrik SvedbergSwedenSweden1:55:15+27:13
75Ola HultinSwedenSweden1:56:42+28:40
76Jan Johansson SwedenSweden1:57:00+28:58
77Per MagnussonSwedenSweden1:57:03+29:01
78Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:57:11+29:09
79Marten FrendeliusSwedenSweden1:57:18+29:16
80Patrik SjokvistSwedenSweden1:59:00+30:58
81Niklas  WraneSwedenSweden1:59:27+31:25
82Saulius AndrekusLithuaniaLithuania1:59:31+31:29
83Oskar HakanssonSwedenSweden2:00:34+32:32
84Rickard SvenssonSwedenSweden2:00:36+32:34
85Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway2:01:34+33:32
86Antonio FrancoItalyItaly2:02:40+34:38
Tarvo AvasteEstoniaEstoniadisqualified
Matthew CraneUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Fridolf EskilssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anders HedmanSwedenSwedendisqualified
Crister NygrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Fredrik PerssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Lars PieperGermanyGermanydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org