International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 27 June 2003

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petr BalabanovMen (37)disqualified

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pavel BalabanovMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Yuriy OmelchenkoMen (37)1:13:49

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Vyacheslav MukhidinovMen (37)1:15:19+1:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Maksym ShtelmakhMen (37)1:21:58+8:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Oleksandr DanilovMen (37)1:22:18+8:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vitaliy GavrylenkoMen (37)1:22:46+8:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Oleksiy IgnatievMen (37)1:25:15+11:26

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mykhailo TurganovMen (37)1:27:32+13:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sergiy GotraMen (37)1:30:47+16:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mykola YakymechkoMen (37)1:31:23+17:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Vagif SurkhaievMen (37)1:33:46+19:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Roman ChepilMen (37)1:34:19+20:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sergiy BabychMen (37)1:34:42+20:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyMen (37)1:36:57+23:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andriy KharchenkoMen (37)1:37:24+23:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Maksym SavchenkoMen (37)1:38:40+24:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Vasyl TkachenkoMen (37)1:39:31+25:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Andriy BorisMen (37)1:39:59+26:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Andriy KubinMen (37)1:45:08+31:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Oleksiy VedmetskiyMen (37)1:45:40+31:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Oleksandr KozlovMen (37)1:48:17+34:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Konstyantin MayasovMen (37)1:50:12+36:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Volodymyr ShnyrkovMen (37)1:51:55+38:06

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dmytro MelashenkoMen (37)1:54:26+40:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Oleg LavrykMen (37)1:59:10+45:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Oleksandr DobrovolskiyMen (37)2:10:17+56:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Mykhailo MazurMen (37)2:10:27+56:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ihor RadivilovMen (37)2:14:10+1:00:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Yaroslav FrydrykhMen (37)2:16:59+1:03:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Sergiy RaievskiyMen (37)2:31:08+1:17:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Andriy BiloshytskyyMen (37)2:34:17+1:20:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleksiy UfimtsevMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergiy DankovMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivan KhomenkoMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleksiy DomajevMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleksiy KalenichenkoMen (37)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nataliya PotopalskaWomen (31)1:01:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mariya SpasyukWomen (31)1:06:33+5:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tatiyana ParkhomenkoWomen (31)1:20:16+18:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Olena FedorovskaWomen (31)1:20:46+19:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Yaroslava TrygubyakWomen (31)1:21:31+20:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Olga SyvoronovaWomen (31)1:21:34+20:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Yuliya IvanenkoWomen (31)1:22:31+21:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Liliya GlushchenkoWomen (31)1:25:05+23:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Nataliya SiroshtanWomen (31)1:26:13+24:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Nadiya VolynskaWomen (31)1:30:52+29:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Iryna NyshkurWomen (31)1:33:30+32:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ganna PitsunWomen (31)1:34:22+33:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Olga SlutaWomen (31)1:34:45+33:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Evgenia IvanetsWomen (31)1:36:46+35:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Iryna HutsalenkoWomen (31)1:37:25+36:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maryna StepanovaWomen (31)1:39:32+38:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Maryna ChekhunovaWomen (31)1:41:32+40:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Olena DrozdWomen (31)1:45:11+43:49

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Nelya OleynykWomen (31)1:47:29+46:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alyona GuyenokWomen (31)1:47:46+46:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Valeria ProdanWomen (31)1:49:15+47:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Iryna PustovoitWomen (31)1:50:42+49:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Lyudmyla SlutaWomen (31)1:57:25+56:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tatiyana TkachukWomen (31)2:01:32+1:00:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Nataliya PustovaWomen (31)2:06:33+1:05:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tatiyana LavrykWomen (31)2:20:07+1:18:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Olena MelashenkoWomen (31)2:20:29+1:19:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yuliya ShchendryginaWomen (31)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nadiya KolomyietsWomen (31)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tatiyana PryadkinaWomen (31)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Iryna OliinykWomen (31)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org