International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 27 June 2003

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Yuriy OmelchenkoUkraineUkraine1:13:49
2Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway1:15:19+1:30
3Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine1:21:58+8:09
4Oleksandr DanilovUkraineUkraine1:22:18+8:29
5Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine1:22:46+8:57
6Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine1:25:15+11:26
7Mykhailo TurganovUkraineUkraine1:27:32+13:43
8Sergiy GotraUkraineUkraine1:30:47+16:58
9Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine1:31:23+17:34
10Vagif SurkhaievUkraineUkraine1:33:46+19:57
11Roman ChepilUkraineUkraine1:34:19+20:30
12Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine1:34:42+20:53
13Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine1:36:57+23:08
14Andriy KharchenkoUkraineUkraine1:37:24+23:35
15Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine1:38:40+24:51
16Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine1:39:31+25:42
17Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine1:39:59+26:10
18Andriy KubinUkraineUkraine1:45:08+31:19
19Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine1:45:40+31:51
20Oleksandr KozlovUkraineUkraine1:48:17+34:28
21Konstyantin MayasovUkraineUkraine1:50:12+36:23
22Volodymyr ShnyrkovUkraineUkraine1:51:55+38:06
23Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine1:54:26+40:37
24Oleg LavrykUkraineUkraine1:59:10+45:21
25Oleksandr DobrovolskiyUkraineUkraine2:10:17+56:28
26Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine2:10:27+56:38
27Ihor RadivilovUkraineUkraine2:14:10+1:00:21
28Yaroslav FrydrykhUkraineUkraine2:16:59+1:03:10
29Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine2:31:08+1:17:19
30Andriy BiloshytskyyUkraineUkraine2:34:17+1:20:28
Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Sergiy DankovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksiy DomajevUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nataliya PotopalskaUkraineUkraine1:01:22
2Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine1:06:33+5:11
3Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine1:20:16+18:54
4Olena FedorovskaUkraineUkraine1:20:46+19:24
5Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine1:21:31+20:09
6Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine1:21:34+20:12
7Yuliya IvanenkoUkraineUkraine1:22:31+21:09
8Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine1:25:05+23:43
9Nataliya SiroshtanUkraineUkraine1:26:13+24:51
10Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:30:52+29:30
11Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine1:33:30+32:08
12Ganna PitsunUkraineUkraine1:34:22+33:00
13Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:34:45+33:23
14Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine1:36:46+35:24
15Iryna HutsalenkoUkraineUkraine1:37:25+36:03
16Maryna StepanovaUkraineUkraine1:39:32+38:10
17Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine1:41:32+40:10
18Olena DrozdUkraineUkraine1:45:11+43:49
19Nelya OleynykUkraineUkraine1:47:29+46:07
20Alyona GuyenokUkraineUkraine1:47:46+46:24
21Valeria ProdanUkraineUkraine1:49:15+47:53
22Iryna PustovoitUkraineUkraine1:50:42+49:20
23Lyudmyla SlutaUkraineUkraine1:57:25+56:03
24Tatiyana TkachukUkraineRussian Federation2:01:32+1:00:10
25Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkraine2:06:33+1:05:11
26Tatiyana LavrykUkraineUkraine2:20:07+1:18:45
27Olena MelashenkoUkraineUkraine2:20:29+1:19:07
Nadiya KolomyietsUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Iryna OliinykUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Yuliya ShchendryginaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport