International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 27 June 2003

Men

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Yuriy OmelchenkoUkraineUkraine1:13:49
2Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway1:15:19+1:30
3Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine1:21:58+8:09
4Oleksandr DanilovUkraineUkraine1:22:18+8:29
5Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine1:22:46+8:57
6Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine1:25:15+11:26
7Mykhailo TurganovUkraineUkraine1:27:32+13:43
8Sergiy GotraUkraineUkraine1:30:47+16:58
9Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine1:31:23+17:34
10Vagif SurkhaievUkraineUkraine1:33:46+19:57
11Roman ChepilUkraineUkraine1:34:19+20:30
12Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine1:34:42+20:53
13Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine1:36:57+23:08
14Andriy KharchenkoUkraineUkraine1:37:24+23:35
15Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine1:38:40+24:51
16Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine1:39:31+25:42
17Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine1:39:59+26:10
18Andriy KubinUkraineUkraine1:45:08+31:19
19Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine1:45:40+31:51
20Oleksandr KozlovUkraineUkraine1:48:17+34:28
21Konstyantin MayasovUkraineUkraine1:50:12+36:23
22Volodymyr ShnyrkovUkraineUkraine1:51:55+38:06
23Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine1:54:26+40:37
24Oleg LavrykUkraineUkraine1:59:10+45:21
25Oleksandr DobrovolskiyUkraineUkraine2:10:17+56:28
26Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine2:10:27+56:38
27Ihor RadivilovUkraineUkraine2:14:10+1:00:21
28Yaroslav FrydrykhUkraineUkraine2:16:59+1:03:10
29Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine2:31:08+1:17:19
30Andriy BiloshytskyyUkraineUkraine2:34:17+1:20:28
Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Sergiy DankovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksiy DomajevUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nataliya PotopalskaUkraineUkraine1:01:22
2Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine1:06:33+5:11
3Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine1:20:16+18:54
4Olena FedorovskaUkraineUkraine1:20:46+19:24
5Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine1:21:31+20:09
6Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine1:21:34+20:12
7Yuliya IvanenkoUkraineUkraine1:22:31+21:09
8Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine1:25:05+23:43
9Nataliya SiroshtanUkraineUkraine1:26:13+24:51
10Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:30:52+29:30
11Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine1:33:30+32:08
12Ganna PitsunUkraineUkraine1:34:22+33:00
13Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:34:45+33:23
14Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine1:36:46+35:24
15Iryna HutsalenkoUkraineUkraine1:37:25+36:03
16Maryna StepanovaUkraineUkraine1:39:32+38:10
17Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine1:41:32+40:10
18Olena DrozdUkraineUkraine1:45:11+43:49
19Nelya OleynykUkraineUkraine1:47:29+46:07
20Alyona GuyenokUkraineUkraine1:47:46+46:24
21Valeria ProdanUkraineUkraine1:49:15+47:53
22Iryna PustovoitUkraineUkraine1:50:42+49:20
23Lyudmyla SlutaUkraineUkraine1:57:25+56:03
24Tatiyana TkachukUkraineRussian Federation2:01:32+1:00:10
25Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkraine2:06:33+1:05:11
26Tatiyana LavrykUkraineUkraine2:20:07+1:18:45
27Olena MelashenkoUkraineUkraine2:20:29+1:19:07
Nadiya KolomyietsUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Iryna OliinykUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Yuliya ShchendryginaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org