International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Thermenland Open

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Thermenland Open
Organiser: Austria
Date: 21 June 2003

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Norbert HelmingerMen (32)41:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jan ZazgornikMen (32)42:18+1:16

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Felix BreitschadelMen (32)44:55+3:53

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Pierre KaltenbacherMen (32)45:10+4:08

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jurgen EggerMen (32)45:14+4:12

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Stephan SeebockMen (32)46:04+5:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Franz HelmingerMen (32)46:52+5:50

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Christian MohnMen (32)47:32+6:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Matthias WolfMen (32)48:00+6:58

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Michael StroiMen (32)48:24+7:22

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Felix MeizerMen (32)49:05+8:03

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Wolfgang WaldhauslMen (32)49:10+8:08

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Karl BelzikMen (32)49:45+8:43

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Philipp HaiderMen (32)50:09+9:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Herwig AllwingerMen (32)53:28+12:26

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Florian KolblMen (32)54:09+13:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Martin FruhwirthMen (32)1:07:32+26:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Nikolaus HauslerMen (32)1:27:55+46:53

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andrea StrasserWomen (19)29:39+2:49

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Brie GschopfWomen (19)29:40+2:50

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marit Thea LillehovWomen (19)32:20+5:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Christine GathercoleWomen (19)32:23+5:33

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Regina HabenichtWomen (19)32:25+5:35

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Ulrike HartingerWomen (19)35:02+8:12

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Eva PonweiserWomen (19)36:03+9:13

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Bati ToblerWomen (19)36:28+9:38

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Martina NovotnaWomen (19)36:56+10:06

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterWomen (19)disqualified

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tihomir SalopekMen (32)43:38+2:36

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lino LegacMen (32)47:09+6:07

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Edi OcvirkMen (32)50:39+9:37

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Eva OcvirkWomen (19)38:18+11:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Dominika HlubuckovaWomen (19)38:20+11:30

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ferenc LevaiMen (32)42:02+1:00

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Daniel PelyheMen (32)43:00+1:58

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Peter VonyoMen (32)44:03+3:01

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marton ScultetyMen (32)44:45+3:43

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Gabor ForraiMen (32)52:46+11:44

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Zoltan HarkanyiMen (32)53:18+12:16

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Agnes WengrinWomen (19)29:29+2:39

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eva Novai MakraiWomen (19)31:09+4:19

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Zsuzsanna DomjanWomen (19)33:24+6:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Helga BertoldiWomen (19)33:34+6:44

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mihai TrifMen (32)51:11+10:09

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Veronica MinoiuWomen (19)26:50

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Marinela PiringiuWomen (19)34:24+7:34

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vit PospisilMen (32)42:51+1:49

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Richard GathercoleMen (32)59:07+18:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Erik ForsgrenMen (32)47:51+6:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andrew EtherdenMen (32)51:50+10:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Helen PalmerWomen (19)30:36+3:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport