International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Orienteering Festival

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Orienteering Festival
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 June 2003

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Igor GorbatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:17
2Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:05+0:48
3Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:50+1:33
4Denis KuprienkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:15+1:58
5Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:51+3:34
6Vladimir AlexeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:18+4:01
7Maxim RiabkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:41+4:24
8Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:11+4:54
9Oleg VokulovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:14+4:57
10Nikolai MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:20+5:03
11Mikhail KirgetovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:22+6:05
12Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:02+6:45
13Aleksey LakhmanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:15+6:58
14Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:42+7:25
15Alexey PavilaynenRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:40+8:23
16Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:08+9:51
17Grigory EtenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:46+11:29
18Roman UshakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:41+12:24
19Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:08+12:51
20Yury SugakRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:59+13:42
21Ilya GusevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:32+15:15
22Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine1:24:12+18:55
23Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:12+19:55
24Valeriy BarkalovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:30+20:13
25Aleksandr VompeRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:53+20:36
26Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:30+24:13
27Igor TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:19+26:02
28Andrey IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:19+27:02
29Andrey AgapovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:43+27:26
30Daniil PyankovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:03+28:46
31Petr KukhtoBelarusBelarus1:38:48+33:31
32Vasiliy DadonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:07+36:50
33Vitaliy UdovytskiyUkraineUkraine1:49:59+44:42
34Vitaliy MeleshkoBelarusBelarus1:53:42+48:25
35Nikolay SitovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:53+55:36
36Maksim AntipovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:49+56:32
37Andrey ZhukovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:55+1:02:38
38Alexandr SheinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:44+1:03:27
39Sergey StafeevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:20+1:04:03
40Aleksey ArzumanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:21+1:04:04
41Dmitriy KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:30+1:14:13
42Jorge SimoesPortugalPortugal2:52:48+1:47:31
Aleksey MorozovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org