International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Forssa Phone Games

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Forssa Phone Games
Organiser: Finland
Date: 12 June 2003

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24David Brickhill-JonesMen (172)25:48+2:51

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Eric MorrisMen (172)31:12+8:15

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Troy De HaasMen (172)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Michal JedlickaMen (172)26:06+3:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Vladimir LucanMen (172)27:13+4:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
149Jaromir VlachMen (172)38:12+15:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marta SterbovaWomen (116)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Michael SorensenMen (172)30:34+7:37

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
146Peter HorstmannMen (172)37:20+14:23

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
150Rune OlsenMen (172)39:39+16:42

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rune MonradMen (172)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Vanessa McGrailWomen (116)39:14+15:25

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenWomen (116)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stinne SkammelsenWomen (116)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Alar AbramMen (172)32:17+9:20

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Anu Akerman AnnusWomen (116)28:50+5:01

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Herje AibastWomen (116)47:31+23:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jarkko HuovilaMen (172)22:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Timo SaarinenMen (172)23:33+0:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Antti HarjuMen (172)24:02+1:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Petteri MuukkonenMen (172)24:09+1:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Toni LouhisolaMen (172)24:24+1:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jani LakanenMen (172)24:50+1:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Marko VaisanenMen (172)25:06+2:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Miika HernelahtiMen (172)25:10+2:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Janne VirtanenMen (172)25:18+2:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Janne WeckmanMen (172)25:20+2:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lassi VirtanenMen (172)25:26+2:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jonne LakanenMen (172)25:30+2:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Marten B. BostromMen (172)25:32+2:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Juha-Matti HuhtanenMen (172)25:37+2:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jouni HeinonenMen (172)25:44+2:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ville SundbergMen (172)25:50+2:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Simo-Pekka FinckeMen (172)25:50+2:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jouni MahonenMen (172)25:54+2:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mats HaldinMen (172)25:55+2:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Simo MartomaaMen (172)26:00+3:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jarno KaeyhkoeMen (172)26:01+3:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Petteri LaitinenMen (172)26:05+3:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Eero PietilaMen (172)26:13+3:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Tero FohrMen (172)26:21+3:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Vesa KankaanpaaMen (172)26:22+3:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Kari SaloMen (172)26:27+3:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Pekka LapilaMen (172)26:29+3:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Teemu VareMen (172)26:31+3:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Jarno SalmelinMen (172)26:36+3:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Harri RomppanenMen (172)26:40+3:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Marko NarvaMen (172)26:44+3:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Joni KemppiMen (172)26:57+4:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Timo MikkolaMen (172)26:57+4:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Pekka ItavuoMen (172)27:00+4:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Mats DahlenMen (172)27:02+4:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Mika HamalistoMen (172)27:04+4:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Janne KempasMen (172)27:15+4:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Aleksi LeskinenMen (172)27:24+4:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Petteri LauronenMen (172)27:30+4:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Jussi PaganusMen (172)27:32+4:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Erik FabritiusMen (172)27:46+4:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Pasi ToelkkoeMen (172)27:48+4:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Juha MiettinenMen (172)27:53+4:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Jarmo MaurialaMen (172)27:53+4:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Ville KoponenMen (172)27:55+4:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Jarkko LaineMen (172)27:57+5:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Samuli SalmenojaMen (172)27:58+5:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Tuomo MakelaMen (172)28:02+5:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Jussi JalkanenMen (172)28:11+5:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Karri MustonenMen (172)28:18+5:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Ville RepoMen (172)28:28+5:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Eero RuhanenMen (172)28:28+5:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Janne JoensivuMen (172)28:30+5:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Hannu SaarijarviMen (172)28:49+5:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Tero HeikkilaMen (172)28:50+5:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Petri HelioeMen (172)28:59+6:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Ilkka NurminenMen (172)29:01+6:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Petri IkavalkoMen (172)29:05+6:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Tuomas NiemiMen (172)29:17+6:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Juha-Pekka AndelmaaMen (172)29:20+6:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Timo JoensuuMen (172)29:21+6:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Arto HolappaMen (172)29:23+6:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Sami HamalistoMen (172)29:24+6:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Heikki LaineMen (172)29:28+6:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Mikko ReittiMen (172)29:29+6:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Kari KallioMen (172)29:36+6:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Manu MutkaMen (172)29:36+6:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Mikko HoelsoeMen (172)29:38+6:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Mika LoukkalahtiMen (172)29:41+6:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Ossi KarvonenMen (172)29:43+6:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Markus LindeqvistMen (172)29:44+6:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Panu TeittinenMen (172)29:52+6:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Pekka VesterinenMen (172)29:55+6:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Elmeri VahanenMen (172)29:56+6:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Saku AsikainenMen (172)30:01+7:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Janne KallioniemiMen (172)30:04+7:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Matti TahvonenMen (172)30:08+7:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Tapio KarppiMen (172)30:12+7:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Jani VirtaMen (172)30:15+7:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Jarno Kallio KonnoMen (172)30:16+7:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Mikko SipilaMen (172)30:31+7:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Jarmo PuttonenMen (172)30:36+7:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Jari JonkkaMen (172)30:40+7:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Sebastian WesterMen (172)30:45+7:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Mika HuhtanenMen (172)31:15+8:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Mikko HeinonenMen (172)31:20+8:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Jani VahalaMen (172)31:22+8:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Tapani PartanenMen (172)31:23+8:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
117Juha SuominenMen (172)31:42+8:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Juha TommilaMen (172)31:53+8:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119Marko LoukkalahtiMen (172)31:55+8:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119Tero MamiaMen (172)31:55+8:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Henri EskolaMen (172)32:02+9:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Jani LeppaniemiMen (172)32:11+9:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Veli-Matti RintalaMen (172)32:31+9:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Pekka HuusariMen (172)32:34+9:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Matti LindstedtMen (172)32:39+9:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Vesa ElovaaraMen (172)32:41+9:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Mika TervalaMen (172)32:44+9:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Mika LyytikainenMen (172)33:07+10:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131Ville UittoMen (172)33:08+10:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Matti VainionpaaMen (172)33:17+10:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Mika MalinenMen (172)33:27+10:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
134Jani TamminenMen (172)33:46+10:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Toni VenalainenMen (172)34:12+11:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Jani JauhiainenMen (172)34:22+11:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Petri RintalaMen (172)34:24+11:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
141Sami LouekariMen (172)35:09+12:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
142Tapio PeraMen (172)35:11+12:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
145Harri PoutiainenMen (172)37:18+14:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
147Markus TurunenMen (172)37:36+14:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
148Leo PyymakiMen (172)37:58+15:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juha PeltolaMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marko VapaMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pasi IkonenMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antti RyynanenMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikko KnuutiMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petri LaaksonenMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Raimo TurtinenMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Heikki ToivioMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vesa MakinenMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikko AariMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Topi AnjalaMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olli MattilaMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Toni NarvaMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kari SinikallasMen (172)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Karoliina SundbergWomen (116)25:17+1:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Reeta KolkkalaWomen (116)25:52+2:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Liisa AnttilaWomen (116)25:59+2:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Maria RantalaWomen (116)26:22+2:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Tiina JukkolaWomen (116)26:53+3:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Satu TahvonenWomen (116)26:54+3:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Salla FageruddWomen (116)27:05+3:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Monica BostroemWomen (116)27:14+3:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Minna KauppiWomen (116)27:19+3:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Heli JukkolaWomen (116)27:23+3:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Satu MakitammiWomen (116)27:36+3:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Astra FranckeWomen (116)27:38+3:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jaana PietilaWomen (116)27:42+3:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Heidi HaapasaloWomen (116)27:47+3:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Pinja Makinen SatriWomen (116)27:55+4:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sini TurunenWomen (116)28:21+4:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Heidi LiljestroemWomen (116)28:35+4:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Bodil HolmstromWomen (116)28:40+4:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Camilla KulmalaWomen (116)29:02+5:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Milla VehkaojaWomen (116)29:06+5:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Maria HoffmanWomen (116)29:14+5:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Anniina ParonenWomen (116)29:33+5:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Mari VaananenWomen (116)30:11+6:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaWomen (116)30:14+6:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Heli SavonenWomen (116)30:43+6:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Yvonne GunellWomen (116)30:48+6:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Riikka KivelaeWomen (116)31:04+7:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Maria PietilaWomen (116)31:09+7:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Johanna RyynanenWomen (116)31:12+7:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Anu KopraWomen (116)31:14+7:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Heli NummelinWomen (116)31:15+7:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Jaana RoeytioeWomen (116)31:17+7:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Mari RintanenWomen (116)31:35+7:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Sari SaarijaerviWomen (116)32:26+8:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Kirsi SaarinenWomen (116)32:31+8:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Laura KoivistoWomen (116)32:41+8:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Taru IkaheimonenWomen (116)32:42+8:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Sanna TainaWomen (116)32:46+8:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Salla Toyryla lehtoWomen (116)32:56+9:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Katri KerkolaWomen (116)33:09+9:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Tiina VareWomen (116)33:33+9:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Anne-Mari MannilaWomen (116)34:02+10:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Anniina BreilinWomen (116)34:53+11:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Lena JauhiainenWomen (116)35:26+11:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Reija LintunenWomen (116)35:45+11:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Hanna-Maija MakelaWomen (116)35:51+12:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Johanna SeppinenWomen (116)35:58+12:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Katja SundellWomen (116)36:14+12:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Tiina HaarlaaWomen (116)36:16+12:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Sanna MalmivirtaWomen (116)36:35+12:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Reetta LakanenWomen (116)36:40+12:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Leena-Maija HarjuWomen (116)36:43+12:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Hanna KetamoWomen (116)36:52+13:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Mari HamalainenWomen (116)37:10+13:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Paeivi AutioWomen (116)37:29+13:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Mari SaarinenWomen (116)37:30+13:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Sanna NiemiWomen (116)37:38+13:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Paula HakalaWomen (116)37:39+13:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Terhi MatintaloWomen (116)38:02+14:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Saija JokinenWomen (116)38:12+14:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Sara ForsstromWomen (116)38:46+14:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Riina KaskentausWomen (116)38:54+15:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Mari PaganusWomen (116)39:08+15:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Mari KatajistoWomen (116)39:15+15:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Paula TukiainenWomen (116)39:26+15:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Senni SaarikkoWomen (116)40:52+17:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Piia JuholaWomen (116)41:16+17:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Tuija LaineWomen (116)41:37+17:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Jenni LaineWomen (116)42:15+18:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Tiina KarvonenWomen (116)42:37+18:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Elina KahkolaWomen (116)42:47+18:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Heidi LaineWomen (116)42:54+19:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Susanna KarppiWomen (116)43:19+19:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Terhi KujalaWomen (116)43:21+19:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Kirsi AikasaloWomen (116)43:50+20:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Heli NukkiWomen (116)45:13+21:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Tuula SinkkonenWomen (116)45:38+21:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Marika ReimanWomen (116)46:15+22:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Mervi SaloWomen (116)47:29+23:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Anni MakelaWomen (116)47:33+23:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Terhi SillanpaaWomen (116)51:02+27:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Kirsi HiiriWomen (116)51:26+27:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Miia MikkolaWomen (116)52:40+28:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Anne VartiainenWomen (116)1:00:58+37:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Marika MannistoWomen (116)1:40:01+1:16:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kati KukkonenWomen (116)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hanna RuhanenWomen (116)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hanna SissalaWomen (116)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marianne MerimakiWomen (116)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Damien RenardMen (172)26:09+3:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Francois GononMen (172)32:17+9:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nicolas GirschMen (172)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Frauke Schmitt-GranWomen (116)30:40+6:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Anja MattickWomen (116)34:10+10:21

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Dorothea SchulzeWomen (116)35:49+12:00

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David HealyMen (172)disqualified

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Yoshinori TakahashiMen (172)31:41+8:44

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Janis KruminsMen (172)28:43+5:46

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Aija SkrastinaWomen (116)31:06+7:17

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Inga DambeWomen (116)32:17+8:28

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Signe DambeWomen (116)44:07+20:18

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Modestas BacysMen (172)28:56+5:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Domas KudabaMen (172)34:19+11:22

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
143Marius MazulisMen (172)35:30+12:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Holger HottMen (172)23:30+0:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Bjornar ValstadMen (172)24:53+1:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tore SandvikMen (172)25:21+2:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Bernt BjornsgaardMen (172)25:26+2:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (172)26:00+3:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Asgeir MjosundMen (172)26:24+3:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Marius BjuganMen (172)26:35+3:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Stig AlvestadMen (172)27:51+4:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Jan-Egil WagnildMen (172)29:36+6:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Hanne StaffWomen (116)25:43+1:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ingunn FristadWomen (116)28:11+4:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Karianne HaugeWomen (116)32:38+8:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Goril FristadWomen (116)39:52+16:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Valentin NovikovMen (172)24:07+1:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Evgeny FadeevMen (172)24:58+2:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Denis GrishmanMen (172)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Johan NasmanMen (172)23:16+0:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Emil WingstedtMen (172)25:13+2:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28David AnderssonMen (172)25:55+2:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Mikael OlofssonMen (172)27:13+4:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter ObergMen (172)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders AxelssonMen (172)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emil LauriMen (172)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Camilla BerglundWomen (116)26:34+2:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Erica ChristenssonWomen (116)30:16+6:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jenny ChristenssonWomen (116)32:20+8:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Lena EliassonWomen (116)33:17+9:28

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Matthias NiggliMen (172)26:04+3:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Matthias LeonhardtMen (172)28:59+6:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Baptiste RollierMen (172)30:08+7:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Thomas PoppMen (172)34:20+11:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
140Benno SchulerMen (172)35:00+12:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vroni Koenig-SalmiWomen (116)23:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (116)23:55+0:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Brigitte WolfWomen (116)26:22+2:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Brigitte Gruniger HuberWomen (116)27:47+3:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Angela WildWomen (116)37:09+13:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Oli JohnsonMen (172)26:46+3:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
144Matthew SpeakeMen (172)36:28+13:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Heather MonroWomen (116)27:41+3:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Jo StevensonWomen (116)42:08+18:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org