International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Continental Cup No 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Continental Cup No 5
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 8 June 2003

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:18
2Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:19+4:01
3Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:03+4:45
4Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:21+6:03
5Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:27+7:09
6Stepan SkripnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:57:09+7:51
7Jozef WallnerSlovakiaSlovakia1:57:21+8:03
8Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia1:57:51+8:33
9Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:50+10:32
10Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia1:59:54+10:36
11Pavel HanakCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:13+10:55
12Rudolf RopekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:01:37+12:19
13Vit PospisilSlovakiaSlovakia2:04:37+15:19
14Jiri KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:04+15:46
15Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:06+15:48
16Maros BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia2:05:19+16:01
17Libor ZridkaveselyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:53+16:35
18Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:06:06+16:48
19Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:07+17:49
20Ivo HabanCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:33+19:15
21Petr HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:39+21:21
22Jan KuceraCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:11:28+22:10
23Petr VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:11:58+22:40
24Jiri NovakCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:22+24:04
25Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:32+24:14
26Petr VitekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:08+26:50
27Radek TichacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:18:00+28:42
28Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:18:36+29:18
29Jaromir SvihovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:18:39+29:21
30Ondrej PijakSlovakiaSlovakia2:19:16+29:58
31Ales JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:19:20+30:02
32Michal MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:30:38+41:20
33Evzen PekarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:37:23+48:05
34Daniel HarteltGermanyGermany2:43:30+54:12
Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Robert DittmannGermanyGermanydisqualified
Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Tomas KolarikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martin KondratCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Frantisek LibantSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Martin MacekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jakub OmaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Tomas PodmolikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Lukas PrindaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jaromir VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jan VodickaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org