International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Belgian 3 O-days (day 2)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Belgian 3 O-days (day 2)
Organiser: Belgium
Date: 8 June 2003

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Matthias MahrMen (32)1:58:35+31:31

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Wim PeersMen (32)1:34:15+7:11

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Nicolas SillienMen (32)1:39:52+12:48

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Fabien PasquasyMen (32)1:41:32+14:28

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sam DefermMen (32)1:43:39+16:35

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Michel BastinMen (32)1:51:46+24:42

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Bart DelobelMen (32)1:51:56+24:52

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vincent SillienMen (32)1:53:39+26:35

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Philippe CrefcoeurMen (32)1:56:05+29:01

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alain MazyMen (32)1:57:25+30:21

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Hugues PetitMen (32)2:06:28+39:24

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Roel Van de MoortelMen (32)2:07:55+40:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Michael HennesMen (32)2:14:30+47:26

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tom HerremansMen (32)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pieter HendrickxMen (32)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Aline HermansWomen (12)1:30:46+15:56

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Greet OeyenWomen (12)1:34:16+19:26

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Veerle TulleneersWomen (12)1:40:27+25:37

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Genevieve NysWomen (12)2:04:59+50:09

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Elisabeth SchutjesWomen (12)2:12:42+57:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mika MannervesiMen (32)1:49:07+22:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Pierre MahieuMen (32)1:59:01+31:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Etienne MoreyMen (32)2:02:18+35:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Fernando  Da SilvaMen (32)2:36:36+1:09:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Jean-Francois LoterieMen (32)2:38:49+1:11:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Christian Henrich-FrankeMen (32)1:32:08+5:04

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Joachim StamerMen (32)1:40:31+13:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Christian GieselerMen (32)1:49:04+22:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Monika DeptaWomen (12)1:14:50

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Bettina SchlaefkeWomen (12)1:30:34+15:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Esther StamerWomen (12)2:10:25+55:35

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Eva Novai MakraiWomen (12)1:31:34+16:44

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Neil DobbsMen (32)1:44:40+17:36

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Marco SmuldersMen (32)1:50:55+23:51

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Petra SweertmanWomen (12)1:50:38+35:48

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Greg BarbourMen (32)1:27:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Elis BengtssonMen (32)1:33:36+6:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Urban AndreMen (32)1:34:15+7:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Bo SoderqvistMen (32)1:45:07+18:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andreas IvarssonMen (32)1:51:03+23:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jonas HogedalMen (32)2:04:07+37:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Dan WinnbergMen (32)2:10:06+43:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Emelie SvalinWomen (12)1:37:14+22:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jenny PeelWomen (12)1:52:31+37:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org