International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Continental Cup No. 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Continental Cup No. 1
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 17 May 2003

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:04
2Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:58+5:54
3Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:22+6:18
4Petra NovotnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:42+6:38
5Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:28+10:24
6Eva PekarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:29+10:25
7Pavla FialovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:48+10:44
8Gunda FischerGermanyGermany1:28:06+11:02
9Katrin RengerGermanyGermany1:28:46+11:42
10Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:51+12:47
11Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany1:29:57+12:53
12Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:03+12:59
13Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:48+13:44
14Michaela PrzyczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:15+14:11
15Maria KovarikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:59+14:55
16Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany1:35:59+18:55
17Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:06+19:02
18Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:19+19:15
19Jana KuncovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:06+20:02
20Dagmar PodmolikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:56+21:52
21Anna HaglundSwedenSweden1:41:10+24:06
22Martina VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:42+24:38
23Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:59+24:55
24Katka CigosovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:24+27:20
25Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:13+28:09
26Katerina KaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:17+29:13
27Kamila JirkuCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:59+29:55
28Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:54+30:50
29Martina PelclovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:20+34:16
30Radka JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:57:13+40:09
Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021