International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 May 2003

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:00
2Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:22+2:22
3Evgeny GavrilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:34+2:34
4Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:35+2:35
5Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:01+4:01
6Andrei AvetisyanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:05+4:05
7Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:12+4:12
8Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:23+4:23
9Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:24+4:24
10Dmitriy SobolevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:05+5:05
11Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:30+5:30
12Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:03+6:03
13Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:08+6:08
14Andrei PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:24+6:24
15Alexey PavilaynenRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:27+6:27
16Dmitry SitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:36+6:36
17Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:46+6:46
18Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:29+7:29
19Sergei AhmetkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:22+8:22
20Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:35+8:35
21Andrei SigaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:37+9:37
22Maksim MylarschikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:38+9:38
23Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:40+9:40
24Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:55+9:55
25Nikolai RukavicinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:25+10:25
26Andrei RailyanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:32+10:32
27Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:33+10:33
28Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:37+10:37
29Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:41+10:41
30Maxim RiabkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:50+10:50
31Nikolay PanasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:51+11:51
32Mihail Svir'Russian FederationRussian Federation1:18:52+11:52
33Sergei BizyukinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:56+12:56
34Grigory EtenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:28+13:28
35Roman UshakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:28+14:28
36Pavel SysoevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:43+14:43
37Sergey SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:54+14:54
38Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:40+15:40
39Pavel NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:01+16:01
40Alexey BorisovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:46+16:46
41Aleksandr TseryukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:29+17:29
42Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:05+18:05
43Artem TikhonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:44+18:44
44Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:47+19:47
45Yuriy KovylyaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:49+19:49
46Dmitriy NemytovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:31+20:31
47Dmitriy StarodubtsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:06+21:06
48Alexandr FajrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:51+21:51
49Denis ProninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:55+21:55
50Igor AveryanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:12+23:12
51Nikolay LopatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:52+23:52
52Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:56+24:56
53Aleksandr VompeRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:01+25:01
54Andrey RybakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:28+25:28
55Andrey StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:30+25:30
56Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:06+27:06
57Maxim YourlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:28+27:28
58Dmitry SeninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:05+28:05
59Konstantin KazakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:49+31:49
60Ilya MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:23+35:23
61Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:09+36:09
62Anton ShmakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:47+38:47
63Igor SamarinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:13+39:13
64Sergei ChevychelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:23+46:23
65Vladimir AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:58+46:58
66Sergei TajmanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:12+47:12
67Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:13+47:13
68Evgeniy AfanasyevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:34+47:34
69Aleksei Vorob'EvRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:30+48:30
70Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:46+48:46
71Fedor MenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:46+53:46
72Andrei BikbulatovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:44+54:44
73Nikolai RyzhkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:27+59:27
74Roman GutarevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:30:24+1:23:24
Anton GuzeykoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksandr KuznecovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergei MerentcovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:05
2Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:17+2:12
3Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:42+2:37
4Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:00+2:55
5Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:44+4:39
6Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:14+5:09
7Nadezhda PiskunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:25+6:20
8Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:32+6:27
9Natalia TomanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:26+8:21
10Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:34+8:29
11Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:48+9:43
12Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:55+9:50
13Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:01+9:56
14Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:30+10:25
15Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:53+10:48
16Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:44+11:39
17Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:53+11:48
18Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:25+13:20
19Ekaterina PetukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:33+14:28
20Alena DermerRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:47+14:42
21Irina ShavgaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:48+14:43
22Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:22+15:17
23Antonina KoryaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:44+16:39
24Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:59+16:54
25Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:07+18:02
26Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:38+18:33
27Mariya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:08+19:03
28Natalya KurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:14+19:09
29Olga GavrilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:16+19:11
30Elena BalahonkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:21+21:16
31Irina ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:27+21:22
32Ebgenia BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:15+22:10
33Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:44+23:39
33Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:44+23:39
35Elena TaztdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:46+23:41
36Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:39+24:34
37Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:28+25:23
38Rimma HazipovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:12+27:07
39Olga RubtsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:20+28:15
40Oksana AltuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:41+33:36
41Irina LarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:48+34:43
42Yuliya KolosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:32+38:27
43Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:31+43:26
44Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:44+47:39
45Lyudmila KulaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:24+1:18:19
Elena HeldertRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Oksana KomovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport