International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 May 2003

Women

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:05
2Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:17+2:12
3Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:42+2:37
4Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:00+2:55
5Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:44+4:39
6Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:14+5:09
7Nadezhda PiskunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:25+6:20
8Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:32+6:27
9Natalia TomanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:26+8:21
10Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:34+8:29
11Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:48+9:43
12Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:55+9:50
13Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:01+9:56
14Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:30+10:25
15Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:53+10:48
16Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:44+11:39
17Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:53+11:48
18Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:25+13:20
19Ekaterina PetukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:33+14:28
20Alena DermerRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:47+14:42
21Irina ShavgaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:48+14:43
22Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:22+15:17
23Antonina KoryaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:44+16:39
24Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:59+16:54
25Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:07+18:02
26Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:38+18:33
27Mariya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:08+19:03
28Natalya KurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:14+19:09
29Olga GavrilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:16+19:11
30Elena BalahonkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:21+21:16
31Irina ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:27+21:22
32Ebgenia BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:15+22:10
33Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:44+23:39
33Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:44+23:39
35Elena TaztdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:46+23:41
36Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:39+24:34
37Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:28+25:23
38Rimma HazipovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:12+27:07
39Olga RubtsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:20+28:15
40Oksana AltuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:41+33:36
41Irina LarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:48+34:43
42Yuliya KolosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:32+38:27
43Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:31+43:26
44Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:44+47:39
45Lyudmila KulaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:24+1:18:19
Elena HeldertRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Oksana KomovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org