International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 May 2003

Men

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:00
2Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:22+2:22
3Evgeny GavrilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:34+2:34
4Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:35+2:35
5Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:01+4:01
6Andrei AvetisyanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:05+4:05
7Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:12+4:12
8Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:23+4:23
9Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:24+4:24
10Dmitriy SobolevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:05+5:05
11Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:30+5:30
12Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:03+6:03
13Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:08+6:08
14Andrei PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:24+6:24
15Alexey PavilaynenRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:27+6:27
16Dmitry SitchevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:36+6:36
17Ilia SlepovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:46+6:46
18Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:29+7:29
19Sergei AhmetkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:22+8:22
20Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:35+8:35
21Andrei SigaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:37+9:37
22Maksim MylarschikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:38+9:38
23Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:40+9:40
24Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:55+9:55
25Nikolai RukavicinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:25+10:25
26Andrei RailyanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:32+10:32
27Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:33+10:33
28Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:37+10:37
29Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:41+10:41
30Maxim RiabkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:50+10:50
31Nikolay PanasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:51+11:51
32Mihail Svir'Russian FederationRussian Federation1:18:52+11:52
33Sergei BizyukinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:56+12:56
34Grigory EtenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:28+13:28
35Roman UshakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:28+14:28
36Pavel SysoevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:43+14:43
37Sergey SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:54+14:54
38Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:40+15:40
39Pavel NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:01+16:01
40Alexey BorisovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:46+16:46
41Aleksandr TseryukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:29+17:29
42Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:05+18:05
43Artem TikhonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:44+18:44
44Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:47+19:47
45Yuriy KovylyaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:49+19:49
46Dmitriy NemytovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:31+20:31
47Dmitriy StarodubtsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:06+21:06
48Alexandr FajrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:51+21:51
49Denis ProninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:55+21:55
50Igor AveryanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:12+23:12
51Nikolay LopatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:52+23:52
52Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:56+24:56
53Aleksandr VompeRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:01+25:01
54Andrey RybakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:28+25:28
55Andrey StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:30+25:30
56Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:06+27:06
57Maxim YourlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:28+27:28
58Dmitry SeninRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:05+28:05
59Konstantin KazakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:49+31:49
60Ilya MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:23+35:23
61Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:09+36:09
62Anton ShmakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:47+38:47
63Igor SamarinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:13+39:13
64Sergei ChevychelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:23+46:23
65Vladimir AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:58+46:58
66Sergei TajmanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:12+47:12
67Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:13+47:13
68Evgeniy AfanasyevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:34+47:34
69Aleksei Vorob'EvRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:30+48:30
70Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:46+48:46
71Fedor MenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:46+53:46
72Andrei BikbulatovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:44+54:44
73Nikolai RyzhkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:27+59:27
74Roman GutarevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:30:24+1:23:24
Anton GuzeykoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksandr KuznecovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergei MerentcovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:05
2Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:17+2:12
3Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:42+2:37
4Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:00+2:55
5Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:44+4:39
6Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:14+5:09
7Nadezhda PiskunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:25+6:20
8Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:32+6:27
9Natalia TomanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:26+8:21
10Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:34+8:29
11Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:48+9:43
12Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:55+9:50
13Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:01+9:56
14Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:30+10:25
15Nadezhda ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:53+10:48
16Anastasiya LaptevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:44+11:39
17Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:53+11:48
18Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:25+13:20
19Ekaterina PetukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:33+14:28
20Alena DermerRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:47+14:42
21Irina ShavgaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:48+14:43
22Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:22+15:17
23Antonina KoryaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:44+16:39
24Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:59+16:54
25Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:07+18:02
26Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:38+18:33
27Mariya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:08+19:03
28Natalya KurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:14+19:09
29Olga GavrilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:16+19:11
30Elena BalahonkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:21+21:16
31Irina ZhuravlevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:27+21:22
32Ebgenia BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:15+22:10
33Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:44+23:39
33Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:44+23:39
35Elena TaztdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:46+23:41
36Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:39+24:34
37Ludmila KrasnoyarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:28+25:23
38Rimma HazipovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:12+27:07
39Olga RubtsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:20+28:15
40Oksana AltuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:41+33:36
41Irina LarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:48+34:43
42Yuliya KolosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:32+38:27
43Elena SorokinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:31+43:26
44Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:44+47:39
45Lyudmila KulaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:24+1:18:19
Elena HeldertRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Oksana KomovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org