Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 April 2003

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Katarina SmithWomen (43)1:23:43+7:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Michal HoracekMen (47)1:53:11+20:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michal SmolaMen (47)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Allan MogensenMen (47)1:34:00+0:53

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tina Olm-JunegardWomen (43)1:29:43+13:41

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Gabor DomonyikMen (47)1:48:32+15:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mikhail MamleevMen (47)1:37:32+4:25

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Edgaras VoverisMen (47)1:45:46+12:39

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Saulius AndrekusMen (47)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Giedre VoverieneWomen (43)1:41:28+25:26

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonn Are MyhrenMen (47)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sigve VagsnesMen (47)1:44:25+11:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ivar HaugenMen (47)1:47:50+14:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ingunn FristadWomen (43)1:27:05+11:03

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczWomen (43)1:36:39+20:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Johan NasmanMen (47)1:33:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis Men (47)1:35:16+2:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Hakan PeterssonMen (47)1:35:46+2:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jorgen OlssonMen (47)1:35:53+2:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Erik AxelssonMen (47)1:38:06+4:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Johan ModigMen (47)1:39:30+6:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jonas HaraldssonMen (47)1:39:33+6:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Peter ObergMen (47)1:39:36+6:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Hans MardMen (47)1:39:37+6:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tobias AnderssonMen (47)1:41:45+8:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mikael OlofssonMen (47)1:42:22+9:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anders AxelssonMen (47)1:42:46+9:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15David AnderssonMen (47)1:42:54+9:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Martin LarssonMen (47)1:43:02+9:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jan TroengMen (47)1:43:10+10:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Thomas AspMen (47)1:43:36+10:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Pal SkogtjarnMen (47)1:43:41+10:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Peter HemmyrMen (47)1:45:59+12:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Emil LauriMen (47)1:46:46+13:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Niklas LindbergMen (47)1:49:45+16:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Rickard GunnarssonMen (47)1:50:02+16:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Isak BergmanMen (47)1:51:04+17:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Johan NordlundMen (47)1:51:35+18:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Anders KleistMen (47)1:53:29+20:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Henrik BerlinMen (47)1:55:05+21:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Anders AkermanMen (47)1:56:52+23:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Staffan ErikssonMen (47)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonas PilbladMen (47)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per ObergMen (47)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel BlohmMen (47)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardWomen (43)1:16:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anna MarsellWomen (43)1:17:59+1:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Gunilla SvardWomen (43)1:18:29+2:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jenny JohanssonWomen (43)1:19:24+3:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lina BackstromWomen (43)1:21:37+5:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Annika BillstamWomen (43)1:22:37+6:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Carina SvenssonWomen (43)1:23:13+7:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Malin SandWomen (43)1:23:33+7:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Elin DahlstedtWomen (43)1:23:42+7:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Karin NobornWomen (43)1:24:07+8:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Emma Claesson EngstrandWomen (43)1:24:18+8:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Kajsa NilssonWomen (43)1:24:53+8:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Charlotte LindkvistWomen (43)1:26:14+10:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Rose-Marie ForslundWomen (43)1:26:17+10:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Helena Andersson Women (43)1:27:01+10:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Maria KleijnWomen (43)1:27:46+11:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sofia ForsgrenWomen (43)1:27:53+11:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Emma JohanssonWomen (43)1:28:38+12:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Anna StallbergWomen (43)1:30:13+14:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Anna EnvallWomen (43)1:31:04+15:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Sofia HolmgardWomen (43)1:32:14+16:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Lina PerssonWomen (43)1:32:34+16:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Emma DahlstedtWomen (43)1:34:05+18:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Camilla BerglundWomen (43)1:34:44+18:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Lena EliassonWomen (43)1:36:25+20:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Caroline JonssonWomen (43)1:36:31+20:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Madelene AllmungsWomen (43)1:36:46+20:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Maria BergkvistWomen (43)1:36:55+20:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Elsa TornrosWomen (43)1:37:08+21:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Anette CarlssonWomen (43)1:38:08+22:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Charlotta BlomWomen (43)1:38:10+22:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Asa LindkvistWomen (43)1:42:58+26:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Anna LampinenWomen (43)1:43:20+27:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jenny ErikssonWomen (43)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Annika LundstromWomen (43)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johanna GunnarssonWomen (43)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Urs AltorferMen (47)1:42:54+9:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Matthias NiggliMen (47)1:43:19+10:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Donatus SchnyderMen (47)1:46:08+13:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Matthias GilgienMen (47)1:49:39+16:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Urs MullerMen (47)1:58:24+25:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Christoph SchilterMen (47)2:14:16+41:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (43)1:18:35+2:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marie-Luce RomanensWomen (43)1:20:59+4:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jamie StevensonMen (47)1:44:44+11:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org