International Orienteering Federation

Official results for NOC test event

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: NOC test event
Organiser: Finland
Date: 19 April 2003

Women

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland1:05:36
2Heidi LiljestroemFinlandFinland1:06:42+1:06
3Reeta KolkkalaFinlandFinland1:08:45+3:09
4Minna KauppiFinlandFinland1:08:46+3:10
5Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:09:01+3:25
6Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland1:09:08+3:32
7Paula HaapakoskiFinlandFinland1:09:39+4:03
8Maria RantalaFinlandFinland1:09:42+4:06
9Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:22+4:46
10Salla FageruddFinlandFinland1:10:44+5:08
11Satu TahvonenFinlandFinland1:10:49+5:13
12Outi SareilaFinlandFinland1:11:07+5:31
13Marika MikkolaFinlandFinland1:11:16+5:40
14Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:11:32+5:56
15Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland1:11:37+6:01
16Monica BostroemFinlandFinland1:12:25+6:49
17Maria HoffmanFinlandFinland1:12:27+6:51
18Satu MakitammiFinlandFinland1:12:55+7:19
19Heidi HaapasaloFinlandFinland1:13:40+8:04
20Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland1:13:43+8:07
21Johanna SeppinenFinlandFinland1:14:44+9:08
22Ingela MattssonFinlandFinland1:14:48+9:12
23Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:32+9:56
24Inga DambeLatviaLatvia1:15:36+10:00
25Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:01+10:25
26Kaisa SalminenFinlandFinland1:16:05+10:29
27Salla Toyryla lehtoFinlandFinland1:16:25+10:49
28Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:00+11:24
29Bohdana TerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:28+11:52
30Tiina JukkolaFinlandFinland1:17:46+12:10
31Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaFinlandFinland1:17:47+12:11
32Sini KemppainenFinlandFinland1:18:26+12:50
33Jaana RoeytioeFinlandFinland1:18:42+13:06
34Mia NorrgrannFinlandFinland1:19:02+13:26
35Mari HeinonenFinlandFinland1:19:39+14:03
36Astra FranckeFinlandFinland1:20:08+14:32
37Paeivi MalmiFinlandFinland1:20:11+14:35
38Johanna RyynanenFinlandFinland1:20:28+14:52
39Mari VaananenFinlandFinland1:20:37+15:01
40Riikka KivelaeFinlandFinland1:20:41+15:05
41Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland1:22:23+16:47
42Tiina KomssiFinlandFinland1:22:49+17:13
43Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:24+18:48
44Reija LintunenFinlandFinland1:25:26+19:50
45Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland1:25:58+20:22
46Lila HarjamaekiFinlandFinland1:26:51+21:15
47Katri KerkolaFinlandFinland1:27:07+21:31
48Anu KopraFinlandFinland1:32:32+26:56
49Merja RantanenFinlandFinland1:35:33+29:57
50Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:52+30:16
51Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:16+32:40
52Nicola KivakoFinlandFinland2:42:00+1:36:24
Milla VehkaojaFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org