International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 19 April 2003

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Elena LukashovaWomen (64)25:53+1:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Natalia EfimovaWomen (64)26:59+2:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Tatyana PotroshkovaWomen (64)31:54+7:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tatjana BezumnovaWomen (64)34:54+10:39

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maksym ShtelmakhMen (83)23:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mykhailo TurganovMen (83)23:34+0:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ryslan ShymchykMen (83)23:36+0:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vitaliy GavrylenkoMen (83)23:44+0:26

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Pavlo UshkvarokMen (83)23:59+0:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mykola YakymechkoMen (83)24:48+1:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Oleksandr MykhaylovMen (83)25:19+2:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyMen (83)25:28+2:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Oleksiy VedmetskiyMen (83)25:40+2:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sergiy KobetsMen (83)25:52+2:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sergiy GotraMen (83)26:01+2:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andriy BorisMen (83)26:02+2:44

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mykhailo PugachMen (83)26:06+2:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ivan GoncharenkoMen (83)26:06+2:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Sergiy BabychMen (83)26:37+3:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mykhailo KurkaMen (83)26:41+3:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Oleksandr SheshukovMen (83)27:12+3:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Oleksiy IgnatievMen (83)27:20+4:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Maksym SavchenkoMen (83)27:23+4:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Andriy FesenkoMen (83)28:05+4:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Vasyl TkachenkoMen (83)28:05+4:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oleksandr KratovMen (83)29:54+6:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dmytro TerpaiMen (83)29:57+6:39

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sergiy SipachMen (83)30:01+6:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andriy SlobozhaninovMen (83)30:10+6:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Oleksiy KalenichenkoMen (83)30:10+6:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Evgeniy ZabariloMen (83)30:41+7:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Volodymyr ShnyrkovMen (83)30:59+7:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Vitaliy BorovenskiyMen (83)31:12+7:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Yaroslav LabagaMen (83)31:17+7:59

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ryslan KandybaMen (83)32:06+8:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sergiy PonikarovMen (83)32:11+8:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Roman FedotovMen (83)32:20+9:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Andriy BorodinMen (83)32:46+9:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Oleksandr SheremetMen (83)32:47+9:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Evgeniy MirgorodskiyMen (83)33:16+9:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Oleksiy SerdukMen (83)33:22+10:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Oleksandr KonovalenkoMen (83)33:25+10:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Andriy OstrovikMen (83)33:37+10:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Grigoriy LemeshevMen (83)34:03+10:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Vyatcheslav SorochinskiyMen (83)34:09+10:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Dmytro KozachinskiyMen (83)34:33+11:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Dmytro PochynokMen (83)34:36+11:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Vladimir BojkoMen (83)34:38+11:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Ihor RadivilovMen (83)34:39+11:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Taras KonyuhovMen (83)34:43+11:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Valeriy PlokhenkoMen (83)35:00+11:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Oleksandr DobrovolskiyMen (83)35:15+11:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Andriy PolischukMen (83)35:29+12:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Oleksiy UfimtsevMen (83)35:54+12:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Yuriy KonovalenkoMen (83)36:05+12:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Denys ZabavMen (83)36:28+13:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Sergiy DjachukMen (83)36:42+13:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Oleksandr DanilovMen (83)37:00+13:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Sergiy BogdanovMen (83)38:48+15:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Artem StrizhakMen (83)38:48+15:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Konstyantin GarkushaMen (83)38:49+15:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Oleg KolosovMen (83)38:50+15:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Oleksiy KorshunovMen (83)39:35+16:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Ivan KhomenkoMen (83)39:53+16:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Sergiy RaievskiyMen (83)39:58+16:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Sergiy SirotinMen (83)40:30+17:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Evgeniy DankoMen (83)41:30+18:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Vagif SurkhaievMen (83)42:01+18:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Yuriy KuzmenkoMen (83)42:20+19:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Volodymyr PopkovMen (83)43:05+19:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Andriy TuzMen (83)43:43+20:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Andriy LypovyiMen (83)44:05+20:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Kirilo EvstifeevMen (83)46:53+23:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Andriy RibchakMen (83)47:16+23:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Yuriy RoikMen (83)51:06+27:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Evgeniy DoroninMen (83)51:26+28:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Vladimir PuyshoMen (83)1:01:04+37:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Maksym SkachkovMen (83)1:06:37+43:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Oleg UsykMen (83)1:08:05+44:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Denys KorinMen (83)1:09:15+45:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Artem ChistyakovMen (83)1:16:10+52:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Maksym GolokozMen (83)1:17:26+54:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Artem SmirniyMen (83)1:20:43+57:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivan GoncharenkoMen (83)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andriy Lipoviy Men (83)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Konstyantin UlanovMen (83)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleg ShiatijMen (83)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kateryna VykhorWomen (64)24:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tatiyana PryadkinaWomen (64)26:15+2:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Olena FedorovskaWomen (64)27:08+2:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mariya SpasyukWomen (64)27:52+3:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mariya BalabanovaWomen (64)28:51+4:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Nadiya VolynskaWomen (64)29:09+4:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Viktoriya PlokhenkoWomen (64)29:13+4:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Maryna StepanovaWomen (64)29:53+5:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Liliya GlushchenkoWomen (64)30:18+6:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Iryna NyshkurWomen (64)30:37+6:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Yaroslava TrygubyakWomen (64)30:42+6:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Nataliya SiroshtanWomen (64)31:03+6:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Yuliya ShchendryginaWomen (64)31:13+6:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Tatiyana ParkhomenkoWomen (64)31:31+7:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Olga GuninaWomen (64)31:33+7:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Olga SlutaWomen (64)31:35+7:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Nadiya KolomyietsWomen (64)32:14+7:59

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Yana SemakWomen (64)32:37+8:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oksana RizhenkoWomen (64)32:42+8:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mariya ProdanWomen (64)32:53+8:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tatiyana KuznetsovaWomen (64)33:02+8:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Antonina KuzmisWomen (64)34:05+9:50

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Nadiya TorousWomen (64)34:33+10:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tatiyana GucalenkoWomen (64)35:21+11:06

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Alyona GuyenokWomen (64)35:32+11:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Evgenia IvanetsWomen (64)35:48+11:33

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Svitlana SerdukWomen (64)36:27+12:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Viktoriya RostalnaWomen (64)37:09+12:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mariya ZhyganWomen (64)37:50+13:35

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Nataliya MalihinaWomen (64)37:59+13:44

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Oleksandra KrajushkinaWomen (64)39:14+14:59

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Nataliya SemenjutaWomen (64)39:58+15:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Olga SyvoronovaWomen (64)40:20+16:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Nelya OleynykWomen (64)40:41+16:26

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Inna ShtallerWomen (64)40:57+16:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Maryna ChekhunovaWomen (64)41:31+17:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Lyubov PoplavskaWomen (64)42:05+17:50

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Yuliya ShaposhnykWomen (64)42:49+18:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Valeria ProdanWomen (64)42:52+18:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Tatiyana TkachukWomen (64)43:11+18:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Iryna DrozdovaWomen (64)43:42+19:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Olena KaparaWomen (64)43:46+19:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Maryna TeshnerovskaWomen (64)43:51+19:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Nadiya SerdukWomen (64)43:59+19:44

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Nataliya MeleshkovaWomen (64)44:25+20:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Tatiyana ChervynaWomen (64)44:47+20:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Olena DahnovskaWomen (64)44:49+20:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Ganna PitsunWomen (64)47:07+22:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Lyudmyla SlutaWomen (64)48:40+24:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Olena DrozdWomen (64)48:53+24:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Oksana PetrovaWomen (64)52:19+28:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Inna MarianichWomen (64)52:49+28:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Tatiyana AlekseevaWomen (64)52:57+28:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Olga SeharevskaWomen (64)53:46+29:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Anna OliinykWomen (64)54:45+30:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Olena PeskichevaWomen (64)57:09+32:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Iryna OliinykWomen (64)1:00:00+35:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Liliya ZikovaWomen (64)1:06:27+42:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nataliya PustovaWomen (64)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yuliya DzhulayWomen (64)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org