International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 19 April 2003

Men

83 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine23:18
2Mykhailo TurganovUkraineUkraine23:34+0:16
3Ryslan ShymchykUkraineUkraine23:36+0:18
4Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine23:44+0:26
5Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine23:59+0:41
6Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine24:48+1:30
7Oleksandr MykhaylovUkraineUkraine25:19+2:01
8Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine25:28+2:10
9Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine25:40+2:22
10Sergiy KobetsUkraineUkraine25:52+2:34
11Sergiy GotraUkraineUkraine26:01+2:43
12Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine26:02+2:44
13Mykhailo PugachUkraineUkraine26:06+2:48
14Ivan GoncharenkoUkraineUkraine26:06+2:48
15Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine26:37+3:19
16Mykhailo KurkaUkraineUkraine26:41+3:23
17Oleksandr SheshukovUkraineUkraine27:12+3:54
18Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine27:20+4:02
19Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine27:23+4:05
20Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine28:05+4:47
21Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine28:05+4:47
22Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine29:54+6:36
23Dmytro TerpaiUkraineUkraine29:57+6:39
24Sergiy SipachUkraineUkraine30:01+6:43
25Andriy SlobozhaninovUkraineUkraine30:10+6:52
26Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine30:10+6:52
27Evgeniy ZabariloUkraineUkraine30:41+7:23
28Volodymyr ShnyrkovUkraineUkraine30:59+7:41
29Vitaliy BorovenskiyUkraineUkraine31:12+7:54
30Yaroslav LabagaUkraineUkraine31:17+7:59
31Ryslan KandybaUkraineUkraine32:06+8:48
32Sergiy PonikarovUkraineUkraine32:11+8:53
33Roman FedotovUkraineUkraine32:20+9:02
34Andriy BorodinUkraineUkraine32:46+9:28
35Oleksandr SheremetUkraineUkraine32:47+9:29
36Evgeniy MirgorodskiyUkraineUkraine33:16+9:58
37Oleksiy SerdukUkraineUkraine33:22+10:04
38Oleksandr KonovalenkoUkraineUkraine33:25+10:07
39Andriy OstrovikUkraineUkraine33:37+10:19
40Grigoriy LemeshevUkraineUkraine34:03+10:45
41Vyatcheslav SorochinskiyUkraineUkraine34:09+10:51
42Dmytro KozachinskiyUkraineUkraine34:33+11:15
43Dmytro PochynokUkraineUkraine34:36+11:18
44Vladimir BojkoUkraineUkraine34:38+11:20
45Ihor RadivilovUkraineUkraine34:39+11:21
46Taras KonyuhovUkraineUkraine34:43+11:25
47Valeriy PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine35:00+11:42
48Oleksandr DobrovolskiyUkraineUkraine35:15+11:57
49Andriy PolischukUkraineUkraine35:29+12:11
50Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine35:54+12:36
51Yuriy KonovalenkoUkraineUkraine36:05+12:47
52Denys ZabavUkraineUkraine36:28+13:10
53Sergiy DjachukUkraineUkraine36:42+13:24
54Oleksandr DanilovUkraineUkraine37:00+13:42
55Sergiy BogdanovUkraineUkraine38:48+15:30
56Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine38:48+15:30
57Konstyantin GarkushaUkraineUkraine38:49+15:31
58Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine38:50+15:32
59Oleksiy KorshunovUkraineUkraine39:35+16:17
60Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkraine39:53+16:35
61Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine39:58+16:40
62Sergiy SirotinUkraineUkraine40:30+17:12
63Evgeniy DankoUkraineUkraine41:30+18:12
64Vagif SurkhaievUkraineUkraine42:01+18:43
65Yuriy KuzmenkoUkraineUkraine42:20+19:02
66Volodymyr PopkovUkraineUkraine43:05+19:47
67Andriy TuzUkraineUkraine43:43+20:25
68Andriy LypovyiUkraineUkraine44:05+20:47
69Kirilo EvstifeevUkraineUkraine46:53+23:35
70Andriy RibchakUkraineUkraine47:16+23:58
71Yuriy RoikUkraineUkraine51:06+27:48
72Evgeniy DoroninUkraineUkraine51:26+28:08
73Vladimir PuyshoUkraineUkraine1:01:04+37:46
74Maksym SkachkovUkraineUkraine1:06:37+43:19
75Oleg UsykUkraineUkraine1:08:05+44:47
76Denys KorinUkraineUkraine1:09:15+45:57
77Artem ChistyakovUkraineUkraine1:16:10+52:52
78Maksym GolokozUkraineUkraine1:17:26+54:08
79Artem SmirniyUkraineUkraine1:20:43+57:25
Ivan GoncharenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Andriy Lipoviy UkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleg ShiatijUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Konstyantin UlanovUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kateryna VykhorUkraineUkraine24:15
2Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:53+1:38
3Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkraine26:15+2:00
4Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:59+2:44
5Olena FedorovskaUkraineUkraine27:08+2:53
6Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine27:52+3:37
7Mariya BalabanovaUkraineUkraine28:51+4:36
8Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine29:09+4:54
9Viktoriya PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine29:13+4:58
10Maryna StepanovaUkraineUkraine29:53+5:38
11Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine30:18+6:03
12Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine30:37+6:22
13Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine30:42+6:27
14Nataliya SiroshtanUkraineUkraine31:03+6:48
15Yuliya ShchendryginaUkraineUkraine31:13+6:58
16Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine31:31+7:16
17Olga GuninaUkraineUkraine31:33+7:18
18Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine31:35+7:20
19Tatyana PotroshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:54+7:39
20Nadiya KolomyietsUkraineUkraine32:14+7:59
21Yana SemakUkraineUkraine32:37+8:22
22Oksana RizhenkoUkraineUkraine32:42+8:27
23Mariya ProdanUkraineUkraine32:53+8:38
24Tatiyana KuznetsovaUkraineUkraine33:02+8:47
25Antonina KuzmisUkraineUnited States34:05+9:50
26Nadiya TorousUkraineUkraine34:33+10:18
27Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:54+10:39
28Tatiyana GucalenkoUkraineUkraine35:21+11:06
29Alyona GuyenokUkraineUkraine35:32+11:17
30Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine35:48+11:33
31Svitlana SerdukUkraineUkraine36:27+12:12
32Viktoriya RostalnaUkraineUkraine37:09+12:54
33Mariya ZhyganUkraineUkraine37:50+13:35
34Nataliya MalihinaUkraineUkraine37:59+13:44
35Oleksandra KrajushkinaUkraineUkraine39:14+14:59
36Nataliya SemenjutaUkraineUkraine39:58+15:43
37Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine40:20+16:05
38Nelya OleynykUkraineUkraine40:41+16:26
39Inna ShtallerUkraineUkraine40:57+16:42
40Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine41:31+17:16
41Lyubov PoplavskaUkraineUkraine42:05+17:50
42Yuliya ShaposhnykUkraineUkraine42:49+18:34
43Valeria ProdanUkraineUkraine42:52+18:37
44Tatiyana TkachukUkraineRussian Federation43:11+18:56
45Iryna DrozdovaUkraineUkraine43:42+19:27
46Olena KaparaUkraineUkraine43:46+19:31
47Maryna TeshnerovskaUkraineUkraine43:51+19:36
48Nadiya SerdukUkraineUkraine43:59+19:44
49Nataliya MeleshkovaUkraineUkraine44:25+20:10
50Tatiyana ChervynaUkraineUkraine44:47+20:32
51Olena DahnovskaUkraineUkraine44:49+20:34
52Ganna PitsunUkraineUkraine47:07+22:52
53Lyudmyla SlutaUkraineUkraine48:40+24:25
54Olena DrozdUkraineUkraine48:53+24:38
55Oksana PetrovaUkraineUkraine52:19+28:04
56Inna MarianichUkraineUkraine52:49+28:34
57Tatiyana AlekseevaUkraineUkraine52:57+28:42
58Olga SeharevskaUkraineUkraine53:46+29:31
59Anna OliinykUkraineUkraine54:45+30:30
60Olena PeskichevaUkraineUkraine57:09+32:54
61Iryna OliinykUkraineUkraine1:00:00+35:45
62Liliya ZikovaUkraineUkraine1:06:27+42:12
Yuliya DzhulayUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org