International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 19 April 2003

Women

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kateryna VykhorUkraineUkraine24:15
2Elena LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:53+1:38
3Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkraine26:15+2:00
4Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:59+2:44
5Olena FedorovskaUkraineUkraine27:08+2:53
6Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine27:52+3:37
7Mariya BalabanovaUkraineUkraine28:51+4:36
8Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine29:09+4:54
9Viktoriya PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine29:13+4:58
10Maryna StepanovaUkraineUkraine29:53+5:38
11Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine30:18+6:03
12Iryna NyshkurUkraineUkraine30:37+6:22
13Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine30:42+6:27
14Nataliya SiroshtanUkraineUkraine31:03+6:48
15Yuliya ShchendryginaUkraineUkraine31:13+6:58
16Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine31:31+7:16
17Olga GuninaUkraineUkraine31:33+7:18
18Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine31:35+7:20
19Tatyana PotroshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:54+7:39
20Nadiya KolomyietsUkraineUkraine32:14+7:59
21Yana SemakUkraineUkraine32:37+8:22
22Oksana RizhenkoUkraineUkraine32:42+8:27
23Mariya ProdanUkraineUkraine32:53+8:38
24Tatiyana KuznetsovaUkraineUkraine33:02+8:47
25Antonina KuzmisUkraineUkraine34:05+9:50
26Nadiya TorousUkraineUkraine34:33+10:18
27Tatjana BezumnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:54+10:39
28Tatiyana GucalenkoUkraineUkraine35:21+11:06
29Alyona GuyenokUkraineUkraine35:32+11:17
30Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine35:48+11:33
31Svitlana SerdukUkraineUkraine36:27+12:12
32Viktoriya RostalnaUkraineUkraine37:09+12:54
33Mariya ZhyganUkraineUkraine37:50+13:35
34Nataliya MalihinaUkraineUkraine37:59+13:44
35Oleksandra KrajushkinaUkraineUkraine39:14+14:59
36Nataliya SemenjutaUkraineUkraine39:58+15:43
37Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine40:20+16:05
38Nelya OleynykUkraineUkraine40:41+16:26
39Inna ShtallerUkraineUkraine40:57+16:42
40Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine41:31+17:16
41Lyubov PoplavskaUkraineUkraine42:05+17:50
42Yuliya ShaposhnykUkraineUkraine42:49+18:34
43Valeria ProdanUkraineUkraine42:52+18:37
44Tatiyana TkachukUkraineUkraine43:11+18:56
45Iryna DrozdovaUkraineUkraine43:42+19:27
46Olena KaparaUkraineUkraine43:46+19:31
47Maryna TeshnerovskaUkraineUkraine43:51+19:36
48Nadiya SerdukUkraineUkraine43:59+19:44
49Nataliya MeleshkovaUkraineUkraine44:25+20:10
50Tatiyana ChervynaUkraineUkraine44:47+20:32
51Olena DahnovskaUkraineUkraine44:49+20:34
52Ganna PitsunUkraineUkraine47:07+22:52
53Lyudmyla SlutaUkraineUkraine48:40+24:25
54Olena DrozdUkraineUkraine48:53+24:38
55Oksana PetrovaUkraineUkraine52:19+28:04
56Inna MarianichUkraineUkraine52:49+28:34
57Tatiyana AlekseevaUkraineUkraine52:57+28:42
58Olga SeharevskaUkraineUkraine53:46+29:31
59Anna OliinykUkraineUkraine54:45+30:30
60Olena PeskichevaUkraineUkraine57:09+32:54
61Iryna OliinykUkraineUkraine1:00:00+35:45
62Liliya ZikovaUkraineUkraine1:06:27+42:12
Yuliya DzhulayUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org