*** Instance-specific ***

Official results for Ukrainian Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: Saturday 19 April 2003

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

83 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine23:18
2Mykhailo TurganovUkraineUkraine23:34+0:16
3Ryslan ShymchykUkraineUkraine23:36+0:18
4Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine23:44+0:26
5Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine23:59+0:41
6Mykola YakymechkoUkraineUkraine24:48+1:30
7Oleksandr MykhaylovUkraineUkraine25:19+2:01
8Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine25:28+2:10
9Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine25:40+2:22
10Sergiy KobetsUkraineUkraine25:52+2:34
11Sergiy GotraUkraineUkraine26:01+2:43
12Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine26:02+2:44
13Mykhailo PugachUkraineUkraine26:06+2:48
14Ivan GoncharenkoUkraineUkraine26:06+2:48
15Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine26:37+3:19
16Mykhailo KurkaUkraineUkraine26:41+3:23
17Oleksandr SheshukovUkraineUkraine27:12+3:54
18Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine27:20+4:02
19Maksym SavchenkoUkraineUkraine27:23+4:05
20Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine28:05+4:47
21Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine28:05+4:47
22Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine29:54+6:36
23Dmytro TerpaiUkraineUkraine29:57+6:39
24Sergiy SipachUkraineUkraine30:01+6:43
25Andriy SlobozhaninovUkraineUkraine30:10+6:52
26Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine30:10+6:52
27Evgeniy ZabariloUkraineUkraine30:41+7:23
28Volodymyr ShnyrkovUkraineUkraine30:59+7:41
29Vitaliy BorovenskiyUkraineUkraine31:12+7:54
30Yaroslav LabagaUkraineUkraine31:17+7:59
31Ryslan KandybaUkraineUkraine32:06+8:48
32Sergiy PonikarovUkraineUkraine32:11+8:53
33Roman FedotovUkraineUkraine32:20+9:02
34Andriy BorodinUkraineUkraine32:46+9:28
35Oleksandr SheremetUkraineUkraine32:47+9:29
36Evgeniy MirgorodskiyUkraineUkraine33:16+9:58
37Oleksiy SerdukUkraineUkraine33:22+10:04
38Oleksandr KonovalenkoUkraineUkraine33:25+10:07
39Andriy OstrovikUkraineUkraine33:37+10:19
40Grigoriy LemeshevUkraineUkraine34:03+10:45
41Vyatcheslav SorochinskiyUkraineUkraine34:09+10:51
42Dmytro KozachinskiyUkraineUkraine34:33+11:15
43Dmytro PochynokUkraineUkraine34:36+11:18
44Vladimir BojkoUkraineUkraine34:38+11:20
45Ihor RadivilovUkraineUkraine34:39+11:21
46Taras KonyuhovUkraineUkraine34:43+11:25
47Valeriy PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine35:00+11:42
48Oleksandr DobrovolskiyUkraineUkraine35:15+11:57
49Andriy PolischukUkraineUkraine35:29+12:11
50Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine35:54+12:36
51Yuriy KonovalenkoUkraineUkraine36:05+12:47
52Denys ZabavUkraineUkraine36:28+13:10
53Sergiy DjachukUkraineUkraine36:42+13:24
54Oleksandr DanilovUkraineUkraine37:00+13:42
55Sergiy BogdanovUkraineUkraine38:48+15:30
56Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine38:48+15:30
57Konstyantin GarkushaUkraineUkraine38:49+15:31
58Oleg KolosovUkraineUkraine38:50+15:32
59Oleksiy KorshunovUkraineUkraine39:35+16:17
60Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkraine39:53+16:35
61Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine39:58+16:40
62Sergiy SirotinUkraineUkraine40:30+17:12
63Evgeniy DankoUkraineUkraine41:30+18:12
64Vagif SurkhaievUkraineUkraine42:01+18:43
65Yuriy KuzmenkoUkraineUkraine42:20+19:02
66Volodymyr PopkovUkraineUkraine43:05+19:47
67Andriy TuzUkraineUkraine43:43+20:25
68Andriy LypovyiUkraineUkraine44:05+20:47
69Kirilo EvstifeevUkraineUkraine46:53+23:35
70Andriy RibchakUkraineUkraine47:16+23:58
71Yuriy RoikUkraineUkraine51:06+27:48
72Evgeniy DoroninUkraineUkraine51:26+28:08
73Vladimir PuyshoUkraineUkraine1:01:04+37:46
74Maksym SkachkovUkraineUkraine1:06:37+43:19
75Oleg UsykUkraineUkraine1:08:05+44:47
76Denys KorinUkraineUkraine1:09:15+45:57
77Artem ChistyakovUkraineUkraine1:16:10+52:52
78Maksym GolokozUkraineUkraine1:17:26+54:08
79Artem SmirniyUkraineUkraine1:20:43+57:25
Ivan GoncharenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Andriy Lipoviy UkraineUkrainedisqualified
Oleg ShiatijUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Konstyantin UlanovUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World