International Orienteering Federation

Official results for NOC test event

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: NOC test event
Organiser: Finland
Date: 18 April 2003

Women

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland22:46
2Maria RantalaFinlandFinland22:59+0:13
3Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland23:03+0:17
4Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland23:09+0:23
5Heidi HaapasaloFinlandFinland23:58+1:12
6Reeta KolkkalaFinlandFinland24:02+1:16
7Satu TahvonenFinlandFinland24:27+1:41
8Minna KauppiFinlandFinland24:36+1:50
9Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland24:39+1:53
10Paula HaapakoskiFinlandFinland24:39+1:53
11Katja PeltolaFinlandFinland24:44+1:58
12Monica BostroemFinlandFinland24:45+1:59
13Anu Akerman AnnusEstoniaEstonia24:51+2:05
14Heidi LiljestroemFinlandFinland24:52+2:06
15Marika MikkolaFinlandFinland24:56+2:10
16Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland25:19+2:33
17Maria HoffmanFinlandFinland25:21+2:35
18Ingela MattssonFinlandFinland25:33+2:47
19Anu KopraFinlandFinland25:55+3:09
20Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland26:12+3:26
21Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland26:13+3:27
22Bohdana TerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic26:18+3:32
23Salla FageruddFinlandFinland26:28+3:42
24Satu MakitammiFinlandFinland26:44+3:58
25Katri KerkolaFinlandFinland26:45+3:59
26Astra FranckeFinlandFinland26:55+4:09
27Sini KemppainenFinlandFinland27:21+4:35
28Tiina JukkolaFinlandFinland27:34+4:48
29Jaana RoeytioeFinlandFinland27:41+4:55
30Mari HeinonenFinlandFinland27:42+4:56
31Outi SareilaFinlandFinland27:46+5:00
32Kati SimilaeFinlandFinland27:50+5:04
33Mari VaananenFinlandFinland28:02+5:16
34Merja RantanenFinlandFinland28:08+5:22
35Maaret RantanenFinlandFinland28:13+5:27
36Mia NorrgrannFinlandFinland28:21+5:35
37Kaisa SalminenFinlandFinland28:36+5:50
38Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland28:53+6:07
39Riikka KivelaeFinlandFinland28:57+6:11
40Sini TurunenFinlandFinland29:02+6:16
41Johanna RyynanenFinlandFinland29:09+6:23
42Tiina KomssiFinlandFinland29:09+6:23
43Tarja SilvennoinenFinlandFinland29:12+6:26
44Johanna SeppinenFinlandFinland29:16+6:30
45Inga DambeLatviaLatvia29:18+6:32
46Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaFinlandFinland29:29+6:43
47Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:52+7:06
48Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland30:05+7:19
49Paeivi MalmiFinlandFinland30:19+7:33
50Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation30:48+8:02
51Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:41+8:55
52Sara ForsstromFinlandFinland31:49+9:03
53Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:10+10:24
Terhi HolsterFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World