International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Solrenningen

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Solrenningen
Organiser: Norway
Date: 12 April 2003

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Andrei ZhuravlevMen (78)1:56:58+24:15

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Vyacheslav ZhuravlevMen (78)2:04:27+31:44

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Dmitriy MironovMen (78)2:08:44+36:01

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Valentina DimitrovaWomen (53)2:02:20+52:26

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Sandy HottWomen (53)1:44:43+34:49

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Herje AibastWomen (53)1:52:40+42:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jarkko HuovilaMen (78)1:39:57+7:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Simo MartomaaMen (78)1:40:49+8:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Mats HaldinMen (78)1:50:39+17:56

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Peter LegatMen (78)1:50:26+17:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Hendrik LappMen (78)2:06:25+33:42

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Anja MattickWomen (53)1:35:04+25:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Christiane TrosseWomen (53)1:47:18+37:24

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Dorothea SchulzeWomen (53)1:53:28+43:34

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jonn Are MyhrenMen (78)1:39:58+7:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Oystein KristiansenMen (78)1:32:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Hans Gunnar OmdalMen (78)1:32:54+0:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Thormod BergMen (78)1:33:48+1:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Bjornar ValstadMen (78)1:34:33+1:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jorgen RostrupMen (78)1:34:41+1:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Holger HottMen (78)1:34:43+2:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tore SandvikMen (78)1:35:30+2:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Bernt BjornsgaardMen (78)1:37:09+4:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Pal SkogedalMen (78)1:37:56+5:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sigve VagsnesMen (78)1:38:47+6:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anders NordbergMen (78)1:39:19+6:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Bent Olav AamodtMen (78)1:39:22+6:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Vidar SolbergMen (78)1:40:42+7:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Leiv Terje ArnevikMen (78)1:41:18+8:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Anton BjartnesMen (78)1:42:18+9:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ivar HaugenMen (78)1:42:38+9:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Olav Gryting TallakMen (78)1:43:54+11:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Rune StrandbergMen (78)1:44:48+12:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jostein MoeMen (78)1:45:05+12:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Per OlaussenMen (78)1:46:13+13:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Stig AlvestadMen (78)1:46:20+13:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Martin SkroveMen (78)1:46:57+14:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Oystein PettersenMen (78)1:47:05+14:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Arild NomelandMen (78)1:47:29+14:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Oyvind StoksethMen (78)1:48:13+15:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (78)1:48:41+15:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jim Oystein NybratenMen (78)1:48:56+16:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Esten KorenMen (78)1:49:13+16:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jan KocbachMen (78)1:50:10+17:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Christian VogelsangMen (78)1:50:34+17:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40David LoverMen (78)1:50:58+18:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Dag Steinar RagvinMen (78)1:51:33+18:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Lars Joran SundsdalMen (78)1:51:35+18:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Ulf BrennaMen (78)1:51:40+18:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Asgeir MjosundMen (78)1:52:04+19:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Tor BrennaMen (78)1:53:08+20:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Marius  Hanssen RoedMen (78)1:53:24+20:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Bard NonstadMen (78)1:54:08+21:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Jan Ola PedersenMen (78)1:54:25+21:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Torbjorn SagbergMen (78)1:55:19+22:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Oyvind HelgerudMen (78)1:55:46+23:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Vegard BroxMen (78)1:56:23+23:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Frode BalchenMen (78)1:57:35+24:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Havard HaagardMen (78)1:57:35+24:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Carl Kaas CodagerMen (78)1:59:06+26:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Endre StoksethMen (78)2:00:43+28:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Carl Henrik BjorsethMen (78)2:00:56+28:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Martin  Johannessen Holth Men (78)2:01:35+28:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Marius WikstromMen (78)2:03:26+30:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Jarl Magnus BergeMen (78)2:03:29+30:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Oivin AarnesMen (78)2:05:12+32:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Jan-Egil WagnildMen (78)2:05:46+33:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Hans TroanMen (78)2:05:55+33:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Jon Arne SkroveMen (78)2:08:03+35:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Per Henning BjervaMen (78)2:14:20+41:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Eivind LandeMen (78)2:14:24+41:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jon PedersenMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ole Martin AanonsenMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marius BjuganMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian  Boen WiigMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kristian KullerudMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dag SolbergMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vegard TrisethMen (78)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Hanne StaffWomen (53)1:09:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Marianne AndersenWomen (53)1:17:36+7:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ingrid BronebakkWomen (53)1:19:09+9:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Linda AntonsenWomen (53)1:19:45+9:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergWomen (53)1:20:30+10:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Birgitte HusebyeWomen (53)1:20:40+10:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ragnhild Bente AndersenWomen (53)1:22:24+12:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marianne RiddervoldWomen (53)1:23:26+13:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lene MoeWomen (53)1:24:00+14:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tone WigemyrWomen (53)1:24:31+14:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Hanne NovikWomen (53)1:24:54+15:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Birte RiddervoldWomen (53)1:25:15+15:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Hilde  Conradi Slordahl Women (53)1:25:19+15:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Karianne HaugeWomen (53)1:25:21+15:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anne Sofie KlavestadWomen (53)1:25:51+15:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anne Marie BlekenWomen (53)1:25:55+16:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Elin BjervaWomen (53)1:27:16+17:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Karina NordrumWomen (53)1:27:59+18:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ingunn FristadWomen (53)1:28:12+18:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Marte BalchenWomen (53)1:28:42+18:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Hilde TellesboWomen (53)1:28:43+18:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Kjerstin HagenWomen (53)1:30:15+20:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Birgit  Jensen Oekern Women (53)1:30:50+20:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Anne SandnesWomen (53)1:31:24+21:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Aasne  Hoksrud FenneWomen (53)1:32:44+22:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Inga  Schjerve EkebergWomen (53)1:33:20+23:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Line NybakkenWomen (53)1:33:36+23:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Annemarie B. MadsenWomen (53)1:33:43+23:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Randi HoilundWomen (53)1:35:22+25:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Nicole RagvinWomen (53)1:36:20+26:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Lene PuckWomen (53)1:37:27+27:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Randi WoldWomen (53)1:38:57+29:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Ingvild GjessingWomen (53)1:39:43+29:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Maja BergerWomen (53)1:44:02+34:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Astrid FuglenebWomen (53)1:47:31+37:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Elin Cathrine HagenWomen (53)1:48:33+38:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Dagrun BroxWomen (53)1:51:41+41:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Helen M S SkarpsnoWomen (53)2:02:04+52:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Helen MartinsenWomen (53)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kristin HoydalsvikWomen (53)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Zsuzsa FeyWomen (53)1:26:00+16:06

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Marian DavidikMen (78)1:45:37+12:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Emil WingstedtMen (78)1:37:21+4:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Johan IvarssonMen (78)1:45:09+12:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Isak BergmanMen (78)1:51:08+18:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Andreas JohanssonMen (78)1:54:02+21:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sofia HolmgardWomen (53)1:28:38+18:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Erica ChristenssonWomen (53)1:29:02+19:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Helena Andersson Women (53)1:29:52+19:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Mia GyllenbergWomen (53)1:34:23+24:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Stina GranefeltWomen (53)1:36:52+26:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dan MarstonMen (78)1:45:58+13:15

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Heather MonroWomen (53)1:19:39+9:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org