International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia North-West Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia North-West Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 February 2003

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:14
2Irina KoktashevaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:34+2:20
3Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:47+2:33
4Nedezhda EriskinaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:26+4:12
5Natalia RezvovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:57+5:43
6Svetlana BaruninaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:10+5:56
7Olga SavelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:22+6:08
8Mariya GusevaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:24+6:10
9Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:52+6:38
10Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:13+7:59
10Elena MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:13+7:59
12Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:21+8:07
13Svetlana DyachkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:44+8:30
14Anna UstinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:19+10:05
15Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:11+10:57
16Yulia PodlesnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:51+11:37
17Yuliya GurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:41+12:27
18Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:52+12:38
19Nadezhda ErmolinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:27+14:13
20Vera YukhatskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:04+14:50
21Nataliya ZakharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:18+15:04
22Zoya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:42+16:28
23Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:50+16:36
24Alina ElizarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:11+17:57
25Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:18+19:04
26Galina LapochkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:49+19:35
27Mariya IvanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:18+20:04
28Evgeniya LamovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:41+20:27
29Galina TikhomirovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:52+20:38
30Yana LyakhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:38+22:24
31Svetlana LeontevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:43+22:29
32Olga PetrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:11+22:57
33Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:21+25:07
34Daniya KhaziakhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:56+28:42
35Tamara BortnovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:53+30:39
36Julia BelozerovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:03+36:49
37Vera TumanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:46+37:32
38Marina LarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:29+39:15
39Galina MiloserdovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:33+44:19
40Ekaterina ChernyshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:00+44:46
41Olga KhudyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:45+58:31
42Svetlana UtkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:59+59:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org