International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia North-West Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia North-West Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 February 2003

Men

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:04
2Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:07+1:03
3Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:33+2:29
4Alexander FabritchnevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:32+3:28
5Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:06+4:02
6Sergeq ZhuravlyovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:05+5:01
7Maksim KimarskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:32+6:28
8Nikolay LoginovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:46+7:42
9Ivan MaksimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:36+9:32
10Sergey MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:29+10:25
11Alexander KostorminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:31+11:27
12Sergey HudikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:40+12:36
13Anton VyshenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:19+13:15
14Vlad KashirinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:43+17:39
15Fedor VlaskinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:05+18:01
16Daniil PyankovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:25+18:21
17Dmitry EkaterininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:00+20:56
18Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:47+21:43
19Galaktion ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:38+22:34
20Aleksey GusevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:42+22:38
21Dmitriy KololeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:15+23:11
22Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:35+23:31
23Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:39+23:35
24Arseny LototckyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:51+23:47
25Aleksey VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:52+23:48
26Aleksandr LeontevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:30+26:26
27Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:32+26:28
28Vasile KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:51+30:47
29Nikolay LopatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:58+30:54
30Vladimir BalyasnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:08+40:04
31Dmitriy VorobevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:51+44:47
32Nikolay GoryaevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:25+47:21
33Vladimir ShagarovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:29+53:25
34Grigoriy BashkirovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:19+1:16:15
35Andrey KholopovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:32:19+1:17:15
36Dmitriy KrutinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:49:29+1:34:25
Maksim GusevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vlad MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nikolay MescheryakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ruslan ProkofevBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org