International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Polish Open Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Polish Open Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Poland
Date: 7 February 2003

Men

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jiri KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:25
2Ctibor PodrabskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:06+0:41
3Milan JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:34+2:09
4Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia59:44+2:19
5Ales RazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:45+2:20
6Petr BoranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:58+2:33
7Jan BoudnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:05+2:40
8Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:20+2:55
9Tomas MartinCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:41+4:16
10Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:33+5:08
11Harald MannelGermanyGermany1:02:48+5:23
12Sergej SonnenbergGermanyGermany1:03:25+6:00
13Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:46+6:21
14Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:10+6:45
15Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:08+7:43
16Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:51+9:26
17Maciej OlesinskiPolandPoland1:13:49+16:24
18Radovan KuncCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:55+17:30
19Bogusław TrzaskoPolandPoland1:21:29+24:04
20Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:01+31:36
21Przemyslaw PatejkoPolandPoland1:33:41+36:16
22Wojciech KoscielnyPolandPoland1:35:03+37:38
23Krzysztof SokalskiPolandPoland1:45:46+48:21
24Lech PytlakPolandPoland1:47:23+49:58
25Piotr SucheniaPolandPoland1:48:56+51:31
26Edward BartkowiakPolandPoland1:52:25+55:00
27John HoulihanUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:03:32+1:06:07
28Pawel KrzeminskiPolandPoland2:04:32+1:07:07
29Jacek KijewskiPolandPoland2:06:36+1:09:11
30Paweł DybekPolandPoland2:06:40+1:09:15
31Bartlomiej KrasuskiPolandPoland2:55:01+1:57:36
Wojciech BorowskiPolandPolanddisqualified

Women

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alena RoseckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:46
2Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:42+1:56
3Iva DattelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:22+2:36
4Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:23+3:37
5Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:58+4:12
6Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:09+4:23
7Martina VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:47+5:01
8Kristyna BorankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:02+6:16
9Petra PilcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:34+6:48
10Marie HorakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:38+6:52
11Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:57+7:11
12Katarzyna SzczurekPolandPoland56:35+15:49
13Mariola WolowczykPolandPoland1:06:11+25:25
14Urszula Herman-IzyckaPolandPoland1:31:29+50:43
15Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:33:15+52:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org