International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Slovak Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Slovak Championships
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 2 February 2003

Men

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jakub VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:24
2Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:55+1:31
3Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:45+3:21
4Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:58+5:34
5Vaclav BradnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:26+7:02
6Radovan KuncCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:42+10:18
7Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia1:02:12+10:48
8Stefan RaczSlovakiaSlovakia1:02:13+10:49
9Jan KolinCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:19+11:55
10Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:24+12:00
11Tomas KovalcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:56+12:32
12Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:58+12:34
13Jan PeckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:29+13:05
14Michal VoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:35+13:11
15Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:54+14:30
16Tomas SikoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:07+14:43
17Valer FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia1:06:38+15:14
18Jiri VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:42+15:18
19Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:43+15:19
20Mikulas SaboSlovakiaSlovakia1:06:46+15:22
21Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:52+17:28
22Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:05+17:41
23Jiri HruskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:53+18:29
24Andras CsucsRomaniaRomania1:10:10+18:46
25Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:42+19:18
26Igor PorubcanSlovakiaSlovakia1:11:38+20:14
27Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary1:12:51+21:27
28Robert GoncziHungaryHungary1:13:02+21:38
29Tomas ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:10+21:46
30Bence KiaczHungaryHungary1:13:40+22:16
31Milan DudraSlovakiaSlovakia1:13:44+22:20
32Jaromir PospisilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:02+22:38
33Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:10+22:46
34Oyvind JohansenNorwayNorway1:14:30+23:06
35Stanislav FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia1:15:53+24:29
36Rostislav NavratilSlovakiaSlovakia1:16:31+25:07
37Ivan SeligaSlovakiaSlovakia1:17:46+26:22
38Zsolt VajdaHungaryHungary1:19:02+27:38
39Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:12+36:48
40Jan SkoupyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:11+37:47
41Jan CegielkaPolandPoland1:29:57+38:33
42Radovan MartonSlovakiaSlovakia1:30:53+39:29
43Vladislav JanotaSlovakiaSlovakia1:30:54+39:30
44Arpad KocsikHungaryHungary1:32:56+41:32
45Pavol FazekasSlovakiaSlovakia1:46:05+54:41
46Zoltan CsanadiHungaryHungary1:47:48+56:24
47Attila KopanyeczHungaryHungary1:59:31+1:08:07
Agoston DosekHungaryHungarydisqualified
Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Milan MitelmanSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Maciej OlesinskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Gyorgy PalfiHungaryHungarydisqualified

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:08
2Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:29+8:21
3Veronika KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:27+9:19
4Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:45+13:37
5Katarina JohansenSlovakiaSlovakia58:48+13:40
6Petra PilcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:25+14:17
7Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:51+14:43
8Martina BialekovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:00:22+15:14
9Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:02+16:54
10Kristina KupcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:20+17:12
11Agnes SimonHungaryHungary1:04:59+19:51
12Leona JureckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:14+20:06
13Orsolya MarosffyHungaryHungary1:05:47+20:39
14Martina VolfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:28+24:20
15Alena RoseckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:10+26:02
16Katalin UrbanHungaryHungary1:11:25+26:17
17Katerina GandelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:34+28:26
18Ivana PeckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:45+33:37
19Miroslava SikorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:54+40:46
20Zdenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:55+48:47
21Jana HaluzovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:35+59:27
Petra KreckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Sarka KubiskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martina OsladilovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org