International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Slovak Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Slovak Championships
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 2 February 2003

Men

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jakub VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:24
2Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:55+1:31
3Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:45+3:21
4Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:58+5:34
5Vaclav BradnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:26+7:02
6Radovan KuncCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:42+10:18
7Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia1:02:12+10:48
8Stefan RaczSlovakiaSlovakia1:02:13+10:49
9Jan KolinCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:19+11:55
10Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:24+12:00
11Tomas KovalcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:56+12:32
12Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:58+12:34
13Jan PeckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:29+13:05
14Michal VoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:35+13:11
15Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:54+14:30
16Tomas SikoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:07+14:43
17Valer FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia1:06:38+15:14
18Jiri VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:42+15:18
19Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:43+15:19
20Mikulas SaboSlovakiaSlovakia1:06:46+15:22
21Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:52+17:28
22Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:05+17:41
23Jiri HruskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:53+18:29
24Andras CsucsRomaniaRomania1:10:10+18:46
25Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:42+19:18
26Igor PorubcanSlovakiaSlovakia1:11:38+20:14
27Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary1:12:51+21:27
28Robert GoncziHungaryHungary1:13:02+21:38
29Tomas ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:10+21:46
30Bence KiaczHungaryHungary1:13:40+22:16
31Milan DudraSlovakiaSlovakia1:13:44+22:20
32Jaromir PospisilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:02+22:38
33Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:10+22:46
34Oyvind JohansenNorwayNorway1:14:30+23:06
35Stanislav FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia1:15:53+24:29
36Rostislav NavratilSlovakiaSlovakia1:16:31+25:07
37Ivan SeligaSlovakiaSlovakia1:17:46+26:22
38Zsolt VajdaHungaryHungary1:19:02+27:38
39Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:12+36:48
40Jan SkoupyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:11+37:47
41Jan CegielkaPolandPoland1:29:57+38:33
42Radovan MartonSlovakiaSlovakia1:30:53+39:29
43Vladislav JanotaSlovakiaSlovakia1:30:54+39:30
44Arpad KocsikHungaryHungary1:32:56+41:32
45Pavol FazekasSlovakiaSlovakia1:46:05+54:41
46Zoltan CsanadiHungaryHungary1:47:48+56:24
47Attila KopanyeczHungaryHungary1:59:31+1:08:07
Agoston DosekHungaryHungarydisqualified
Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Milan MitelmanSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Maciej OlesinskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Gyorgy PalfiHungaryHungarydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org