International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Slovak Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Slovak Championships
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 1 February 2003

Men

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jakub VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic12:41
2Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic13:02+0:21
3Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:11+1:30
4Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia14:14+1:33
5Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:15+1:34
6Miroslav SeidlCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:23+1:42
7Jan KolinCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:32+1:51
8Vaclav BradnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:01+2:20
9Oyvind JohansenNorwayNorway15:08+2:27
10Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:33+2:52
11Valer FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia15:44+3:03
12Richard KlechCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:51+3:10
13Radovan KuncCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:01+3:20
14Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:03+3:22
15Michal VoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:07+3:26
16Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:17+3:36
17Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:24+3:43
18Jan PeckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:36+3:55
19Vaclav HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:54+4:13
20Tomas SikoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:01+4:20
21Petr SkyvaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:07+4:26
22Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary17:11+4:30
23Jiri VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:32+4:51
24Agoston DosekHungaryHungary17:48+5:07
25Jaromir PospisilCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:55+5:14
26Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:03+5:22
27Stefan RaczSlovakiaSlovakia18:11+5:30
28Mikulas SaboSlovakiaSlovakia18:14+5:33
29Jiri HruskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:35+5:54
30Bence KiaczHungaryHungary18:43+6:02
31Oldoich VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:51+6:10
32Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:51+6:10
33Stanislav FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia18:57+6:16
34Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:19+6:38
35Ivan SeligaSlovakiaSlovakia19:29+6:48
36Milan DudraSlovakiaSlovakia19:46+7:05
37Igor PorubcanSlovakiaSlovakia19:56+7:15
38Andras CsucsRomaniaRomania19:59+7:18
39Jan SkoupyCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:02+7:21
40Milan MitelmanSlovakiaSlovakia20:05+7:24
41Robert GoncziHungaryHungary20:09+7:28
42Rostislav NavratilSlovakiaSlovakia20:24+7:43
43Tomas KovalcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:54+8:13
44Tomas ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:13+8:32
45Maciej OlesinskiPolandPoland21:29+8:48
46Zoltan CsanadiHungaryHungary22:00+9:19
47Jan CegielkaPolandPoland22:08+9:27
48Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:16+9:35
49Vladislav JanotaSlovakiaSlovakia22:27+9:46
50Peter MlynarikSlovakiaSlovakia22:33+9:52
51Zsolt VajdaHungaryHungary24:38+11:57
52Radovan MartonSlovakiaSlovakia24:59+12:18
53Arpad KocsikHungaryHungary26:55+14:14
54Pavol FazekasSlovakiaSlovakia29:59+17:18
55Attila KopanyeczHungaryHungary29:59+17:18
56Gyorgy PalfiHungaryHungary46:39+33:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
All4O
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org