International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russia Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 31 January 2003

Men

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:47
2Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:00+0:13
3Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:23+0:36
4Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:50+1:03
5Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:01+1:14
6Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:24+1:37
7Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:28+1:41
8Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:30+3:43
9Alexander OtinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:49+4:02
10Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:08+4:21
11Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:30+4:43
12Roman TabachkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:27+6:40
13Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:13+7:26
14Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:32:20+7:33
15Evgenij VaschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:49+8:02
16Anton SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:55+9:08
17Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:02+9:15
18Denys SemenovUkraineUkraine1:34:12+9:25
19Vitali KhomchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:29+9:42
20Alexander FabritchnevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:54+10:07
21Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:12+10:25
22Andrii TsarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:40+14:53
23Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:48+16:01
24Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:16+22:29
25Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:59+25:12
26Anton VyshenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:54+30:07
27Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:50+31:03
28Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus1:57:00+32:13
29Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:07+32:20
30Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation2:27:46+1:02:59
31Nikolai RyzhkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:45:50+1:21:03
32Vladimir AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:49:42+1:24:55
Ilya MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:28
2Natalia FreyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:52+1:24
3Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:08+1:40
4Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:52+3:24
5Elena KarchevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:14+3:46
6Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:34+4:06
7Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:36+4:08
8Yulia SavkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:43+4:15
9Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:58+4:30
10Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:58+4:30
11Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:03+4:35
12Larisa MalahovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:35+5:07
13Veronika SchipitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:07+5:39
14Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:08+8:40
15Irina KoktashevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:11+11:43
16Tatiana HrennikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:12+11:44
17Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:48+12:20
18Oksana KonovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:30+14:02
19Nedezhda EriskinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:32+14:04
20Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:26+14:58
21Anna UstinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:46+18:18
22Tatiana KorchaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:39+25:11
23Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:25+1:04:57
Natalya KurovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org