International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 2 (also EuOC)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 2 (also EuOC)
Organiser: Italy
Date: 14 January 2003

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Johann KuglerMen (64)15:45+3:32

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Markus BuchteleMen (64)15:50+3:37

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Dieter MikulaMen (64)16:46+4:33

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Stefan VargaMen (64)17:11+4:58

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ursula VargaWomen (39)16:23+4:18

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Todor KalnievMen (64)16:48+4:35

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Teodora MalchevaWomen (39)16:38+4:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ondrej VodrazkaMen (64)13:24+1:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lubomir TomecekMen (64)13:49+1:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jan LauermanMen (64)14:20+2:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jan KolinMen (64)16:44+4:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Tomas RedlichMen (64)16:45+4:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Barbora ChudikovaWomen (39)13:14+1:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Eva BohmovaWomen (39)16:10+4:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Daniela ZlesakovaWomen (39)19:23+7:18

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Margus HallikMen (64)14:17+2:04

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Ander OjanduMen (64)17:27+5:14

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tuuli Erm MaeotsWomen (39)17:00+4:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jukka LankiMen (64)12:33+0:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Arto LiljaMen (64)12:50+0:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jarkko UrpalainenMen (64)13:14+1:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tomi RuutiainenMen (64)13:55+1:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Raino PesuMen (64)14:43+2:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Teemu KongasMen (64)15:25+3:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Liisa AnttilaWomen (39)12:42+0:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Hannele Tonna ValkonenWomen (39)12:43+0:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mervi PesuWomen (39)13:12+1:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Erja JokinenWomen (39)13:27+1:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Salla Toyryla lehtoWomen (39)13:29+1:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaWomen (39)13:39+1:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Rudy GouyMen (64)16:57+4:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Pierre BernardMen (64)16:59+4:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Franck DechavanneMen (64)17:08+4:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Helian ContraireMen (64)19:12+6:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Charlotte BouchetWomen (39)17:11+5:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Bernd KohlschmidtMen (64)16:09+3:56

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Bengt HansskeMen (64)19:29+7:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Sergej SonnenbergMen (64)19:57+7:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Andrej SonnenbergMen (64)20:54+8:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Christiane TrosseWomen (39)23:26+11:21

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Daniel MarosffyMen (64)19:42+7:29

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Bence KiaczMen (64)25:03+12:50

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Attila DeryMen (64)25:44+13:31

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Agnes SimonWomen (39)20:45+8:40

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Orsolya MarosffyWomen (39)23:41+11:36

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Katalin UrbanWomen (39)26:01+13:56

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Rory MorrishMen (64)23:29+11:16

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Flavio BettegaMen (64)16:21+4:08

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Mauro SimoniMen (64)16:29+4:16

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Cristian GiacomuzziMen (64)16:36+4:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Jonni MalacarneMen (64)17:32+5:19

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Nicola PradelMen (64)18:09+5:56

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Matteo AntoniolMen (64)20:43+8:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Sara PradelWomen (39)20:29+8:24

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Romina ValtWomen (39)20:49+8:44

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Johanna MurerWomen (39)24:26+12:21

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Laimis DrazdauskasMen (64)16:27+4:14

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Dalius BoguskaMen (64)16:53+4:40

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (64)18:00+5:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Remigijus ArlauskasMen (64)18:59+6:46

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Romas KazimieraitisMen (64)20:33+8:20

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (39)14:56+2:51

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Diana VosyliuteWomen (39)17:54+5:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tommy OlsenMen (64)13:01+0:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Eivind TonnaMen (64)13:18+1:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anders HaugeMen (64)13:33+1:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (64)13:49+1:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Torbjorn SagbergMen (64)14:32+2:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Geir OdegardMen (64)14:33+2:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kjersti ReenaasWomen (39)14:43+2:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Anne OveroyenWomen (39)15:03+2:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovMen (64)12:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vassili GloukharevMen (64)13:41+1:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sergey OsipovMen (64)13:42+1:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Nikolay BondarMen (64)14:20+2:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Egor SorokinMen (64)14:32+2:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ruslan GritsanMen (64)15:14+3:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Natalya TomilovaWomen (39)12:07+0:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tatiana VlasovaWomen (39)12:42+0:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Irina OnishchenkoWomen (39)13:35+1:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Svetlana ShvetsovaWomen (39)14:00+1:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Elena BondarWomen (39)14:03+1:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Elena KarchevskaiaWomen (39)17:10+5:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Bertil NordqvistMen (64)12:18+0:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tomas LofgrenMen (64)12:34+0:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Peter ArnessonMen (64)13:35+1:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Magnus LindmarkMen (64)14:31+2:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tobias AslundMen (64)14:59+2:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Johan GranathMen (64)17:08+4:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Stina GrenholmWomen (39)12:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marie LundWomen (39)13:10+1:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ida Wikstrom HolmgrenWomen (39)14:23+2:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Karin KjellmanWomen (39)15:09+3:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ingela JonssonWomen (39)15:14+3:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Lena EliassonWomen (39)15:50+3:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Peter MosimannMen (64)13:37+1:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Christian HohlMen (64)15:00+2:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Pascal MessikommerMen (64)15:11+2:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Simon SchupbachMen (64)16:56+4:43

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Yvonne GantenbeinWomen (39)14:47+2:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Regula MuhlemannWomen (39)18:27+6:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Monika OswaldWomen (39)19:09+7:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Arsen ZhuravelMen (64)15:45+3:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org