International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Estonian Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Estonian Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 29 December 2002

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia37:45
2Raul KudreEstoniaEstonia41:08+3:23
3Ander OjanduEstoniaEstonia41:38+3:53
4Randy KorbEstoniaEstonia42:07+4:22
5Antti HarjuFinlandFinland42:08+4:23
6Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia42:33+4:48
7Taavi NurmEstoniaEstonia42:56+5:11
8Heiti HallikmaEstoniaEstonia42:57+5:12
9Svajunas AmbrazasLithuaniaLithuania43:10+5:25
10Tarmo SiimsaareEstoniaEstonia43:49+6:04
11Tarvo KlaasimaeEstoniaEstonia43:59+6:14
12Laimis DrazdauskasLithuaniaLithuania44:19+6:34
12Viktors ĻescovsLatviaLatvia44:19+6:34
14Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania44:39+6:54
15Aleksandrs ZiļsLatviaLatvia45:13+7:28
16Arturs GrinbergsLatviaLatvia45:23+7:38
17Dalius BoguskaLithuaniaLithuania45:57+8:12
18Romas KazimieraitisLithuaniaLithuania46:02+8:17
19Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania46:18+8:33
20Dmitrijs AndrejevsLatviaLatvia46:23+8:38
21Toms VeitsLatviaLatvia46:46+9:01
22Tonu TanavEstoniaEstonia47:00+9:15
23Remigijus ArlauskasLithuaniaLithuania48:33+10:48
24Raivo ErikEstoniaEstonia48:47+11:02
25Kuno RoobaEstoniaEstonia49:14+11:29
26Vitalijus PetrulisLithuaniaLithuania49:26+11:41
27Rolandas BackysLithuaniaLithuania50:24+12:39
28Vallo VaherEstoniaEstonia50:30+12:45
29Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania51:39+13:54
30Ivars ZagarsLatviaLatvia53:05+15:20
31Gunars IkaunieksLatviaLatvia55:21+17:36
32Dainoras SaunoriusLatviaLithuania56:09+18:24
33Sulev KoiduEstoniaEstonia57:42+19:57
34Darius KalvaitisLithuaniaLithuania59:34+21:49
35Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLithuaniaLithuania59:36+21:51
36Regimantas JanuekeviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:01:39+23:54
37Margus VenelaineEstoniaEstonia1:02:53+25:08
38Reinis PutninsLatviaLatvia1:04:57+27:12
39Reinis ZobensLatviaLatvia1:07:36+29:51
40Remigijus MasilionisLithuaniaLithuania1:08:37+30:52
41Tauno MurakasEstoniaEstonia1:17:54+40:09
42Simonas SakalauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:54:06+1:16:21
Heigo PoldEstoniaEstoniadisqualified

Women

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania37:17
2Maret VaherEstoniaEstonia40:24+3:07
3Vilma RudzenskaiteLithuaniaLithuania41:59+4:42
4Siiri MereEstoniaEstonia43:16+5:59
5Tuuli Erm MaeotsEstoniaEstonia43:56+6:39
6Piret NiglasEstoniaEstonia44:01+6:44
7Heleri ValkEstoniaEstonia44:09+6:52
8Diana VosyliuteLithuaniaLithuania45:55+8:38
9Anu Akerman AnnusEstoniaEstonia46:13+8:56
10Ingrit KalaEstoniaEstonia47:18+10:01
10Laima KlauzaLatviaLatvia47:18+10:01
12Mirja VirveEstoniaEstonia48:11+10:54
13Anni RaudseppEstoniaEstonia49:23+12:06
14Sigita PileckyteLithuaniaLithuania51:47+14:30
15Epp KapaEstoniaEstonia52:58+15:41
16Viivi-Anne SootsEstoniaEstonia53:13+15:56
17Lilian JoesaarEstoniaEstonia54:17+17:00
18Asta JanuskevicieneLithuaniaLithuania59:31+22:14
19Ella ShvedEstoniaEstonia1:20:56+43:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org