International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Estonian Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Estonian Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 29 December 2002

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia37:45
2Raul KudreEstoniaEstonia41:08+3:23
3Ander OjanduEstoniaEstonia41:38+3:53
4Randy KorbEstoniaEstonia42:07+4:22
5Antti HarjuFinlandFinland42:08+4:23
6Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia42:33+4:48
7Taavi NurmEstoniaEstonia42:56+5:11
8Heiti HallikmaEstoniaEstonia42:57+5:12
9Svajunas AmbrazasLithuaniaLithuania43:10+5:25
10Tarmo SiimsaareEstoniaEstonia43:49+6:04
11Tarvo KlaasimaeEstoniaEstonia43:59+6:14
12Laimis DrazdauskasLithuaniaLithuania44:19+6:34
12Viktors ĻescovsLatviaLatvia44:19+6:34
14Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania44:39+6:54
15Aleksandrs ZiļsLatviaLatvia45:13+7:28
16Arturs GrinbergsLatviaLatvia45:23+7:38
17Dalius BoguskaLithuaniaLithuania45:57+8:12
18Romas KazimieraitisLithuaniaLithuania46:02+8:17
19Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania46:18+8:33
20Dmitrijs AndrejevsLatviaLatvia46:23+8:38
21Toms VeitsLatviaLatvia46:46+9:01
22Tonu TanavEstoniaEstonia47:00+9:15
23Remigijus ArlauskasLithuaniaLithuania48:33+10:48
24Raivo ErikEstoniaEstonia48:47+11:02
25Kuno RoobaEstoniaEstonia49:14+11:29
26Vitalijus PetrulisLithuaniaLithuania49:26+11:41
27Rolandas BackysLithuaniaLithuania50:24+12:39
28Vallo VaherEstoniaEstonia50:30+12:45
29Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania51:39+13:54
30Ivars ZagarsLatviaLatvia53:05+15:20
31Gunars IkaunieksLatviaLatvia55:21+17:36
32Dainoras SaunoriusLatviaLatvia56:09+18:24
33Sulev KoiduEstoniaEstonia57:42+19:57
34Darius KalvaitisLithuaniaLithuania59:34+21:49
35Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLithuaniaLithuania59:36+21:51
36Regimantas JanuekeviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:01:39+23:54
37Margus VenelaineEstoniaEstonia1:02:53+25:08
38Reinis PutninsLatviaLatvia1:04:57+27:12
39Reinis ZobensLatviaLatvia1:07:36+29:51
40Remigijus MasilionisLithuaniaLithuania1:08:37+30:52
41Tauno MurakasEstoniaEstonia1:17:54+40:09
42Simonas SakalauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:54:06+1:16:21
Heigo PoldEstoniaEstoniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021