International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Estonian Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Estonian Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 28 December 2002

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia15:30
2Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia15:49+0:19
3Ander OjanduEstoniaEstonia16:01+0:31
4Raul KudreEstoniaEstonia16:03+0:33
5Laimis DrazdauskasLithuaniaLithuania16:32+1:02
6Heiti HallikmaEstoniaEstonia17:34+2:04
6Randy KorbEstoniaEstonia17:34+2:04
8Romas KazimieraitisLithuaniaLithuania17:47+2:17
9Dalius BoguskaLithuaniaLithuania17:49+2:19
10Antti HarjuFinlandFinland18:11+2:41
11Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania18:18+2:48
12Dmitrijs AndrejevsLatviaLatvia18:21+2:51
13Tarvo KlaasimaeEstoniaEstonia18:22+2:52
14Taavi NurmEstoniaEstonia18:33+3:03
15Remigijus ArlauskasLithuaniaLithuania18:35+3:05
16Svajunas AmbrazasLithuaniaLithuania18:48+3:18
17Tarmo SiimsaareEstoniaEstonia18:51+3:21
18Vallo VaherEstoniaEstonia18:54+3:24
19Viktors ĻescovsLatviaLatvia19:12+3:42
19Kuno RoobaEstoniaEstonia19:12+3:42
21Arturs GrinbergsLatviaLatvia19:30+4:00
21Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania19:30+4:00
23Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania19:32+4:02
24Tonu TanavEstoniaEstonia19:47+4:17
25Raivo ErikEstoniaEstonia19:54+4:24
26Toms VeitsLatviaLatvia20:09+4:39
27Vitalijus PetrulisLithuaniaLithuania20:18+4:48
28Reinis PutninsLatviaLatvia21:45+6:15
29Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLithuaniaLithuania22:06+6:36
30Sulev KoiduEstoniaEstonia22:18+6:48
31Darius KalvaitisLithuaniaLithuania22:47+7:17
32Aleksandrs ZiļsLatviaLatvia23:25+7:55
33Gunars IkaunieksLatviaLatvia23:32+8:02
34Rolandas BackysLithuaniaLithuania23:58+8:28
35Regimantas JanuekeviciusLithuaniaLithuania24:15+8:45
36Ivars ZagarsLatviaLatvia24:37+9:07
37Margus VenelaineEstoniaEstonia24:55+9:25
38Simonas SakalauskasLithuaniaLithuania26:31+11:01
39Reinis ZobensLatviaLatvia28:09+12:39
40Dainoras SaunoriusLatviaLithuania31:18+15:48
41Remigijus MasilionisLithuaniaLithuania31:58+16:28
42Heigo PoldEstoniaEstonia34:24+18:54
43Tauno MurakasEstoniaEstonia41:48+26:18

Women

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maret VaherEstoniaEstonia14:47
2Siiri MereEstoniaEstonia15:54+1:07
3Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania16:04+1:17
4Vilma RudzenskaiteLithuaniaLithuania16:27+1:40
5Tuuli Erm MaeotsEstoniaEstonia17:23+2:36
6Laima KlauzaLatviaLatvia17:58+3:11
7Ingrit KalaEstoniaEstonia18:31+3:44
8Epp KapaEstoniaEstonia18:53+4:06
9Piret NiglasEstoniaEstonia19:04+4:17
10Anni RaudseppEstoniaEstonia19:21+4:34
11Viivi-Anne SootsEstoniaEstonia19:36+4:49
12Diana VosyliuteLithuaniaLithuania21:41+6:54
13Mirja VirveEstoniaEstonia21:55+7:08
14Heleri ValkEstoniaEstonia22:05+7:18
15Anu Akerman AnnusEstoniaEstonia22:45+7:58
16Sigita PileckyteLithuaniaLithuania22:56+8:09
17Asta JanuskevicieneLithuaniaLithuania27:00+12:13
18Ella ShvedEstoniaEstonia31:22+16:35
19Lilian JoesaarEstoniaEstonia42:58+28:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org